Herren: Gran Camino (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Gran Camino (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 25.02.2023
Strecke: Esgos - Rubiá (Alto do Castelo)
Distanz: 123.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
3:19:58
-
2.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:56
-
9.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
10.
Lukas Nerurkar
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:59
-
11.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
12.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:01
-
13.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:03
-
14.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 1:09
-
15.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 1:10
-
16.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:10
-
17.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:10
-
18.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 1:17
-
19.
Max Walker
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 1:20
-
20.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
21.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:21
-
22.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:21
-
23.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:27
-
24.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:29
-
25.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:36
-
26.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:36
-
27.
Francisco Guerreiro
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 1:36
-
28.
Alejandro Franco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:36
-
29.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:42
-
30.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 2:08
-
31.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:16
-
32.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22
-
33.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:22
-
34.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:34
-
35.
Raúl Rota
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 2:38
-
36.
Jose Luis Faura
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 2:43
-
37.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:43
-
38.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:43
-
39.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:43
-
40.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:43
-
41.
Oliver Rees
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 2:54
-
42.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:03
-
43.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:03
-
44.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:15
-
45.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
46.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:15
-
47.
Vicente Hernaiz
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 3:32
-
48.
Adrien Boichis
(FRA, Trinity Racing)
+ 3:34
-
49.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:42
-
50.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:45
-
51.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:45
-
52.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:51
-
53.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:51
-
54.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
55.
Rui Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 3:51
-
56.
Mateu Estelrich
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 3:51
-
57.
Jose Maria Garcia
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 4:03
-
58.
Embret Svestad-bÅrdseng
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 4:08
-
59.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 4:20
-
60.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 4:20
-
61.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 4:23
-
62.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:34
-
63.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:48
-
64.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 4:48
-
65.
Alex Martín
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:48
-
66.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 4:55
-
67.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 4:55
-
68.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:55
-
69.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 5:38
-
70.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:38
-
71.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 6:15
-
72.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:24
-
73.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:30
-
74.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:42
-
75.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:53
-
76.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 6:53
-
77.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
+ 6:53
-
78.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:59
-
79.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:59
-
80.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:59
-
81.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:59
-
82.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 6:59
-
83.
Andrew Vollmer
(USA, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 7:15
-
84.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:28
-
85.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:47
-
86.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 8:49
-
87.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:22
-
88.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 9:22
-
89.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 10:31
-
90.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:31
-
91.
Paul Magnier
(FRA, Trinity Racing)
+ 11:17
-
92.
Lars Boven
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:01
-
93.
Dean Harvey
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 20:32
-
94.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:23
-
95.
Guillermo Garcia
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 22:06
-
96.
Gage Hecht
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 22:19
-
97.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 22:19
-
98.
Samuel Blanco
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 22:25
-
99.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 22:25
-
100.
Luke Lamperti
(USA, Trinity Racing)
+ 22:30
-
101.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:42
-
102.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:42
-
103.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 22:42
-
104.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:42
-
105.
César Fonte
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 22:42
-
106.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 22:42
-
107.
Tiago Nunes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 22:42
-
108.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:42
-
109.
Nicolas Saenz
(COL, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 22:48
-
110.
Francisco Morais
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 22:48
-
111.
Rafael Barbas
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 22:48
-
112.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 23:03
-
113.
David Livramento
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 23:19
-
114.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 25:16
-
115.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 25:16
-
116.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 25:21
-
DNF.
Rúben Simão
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
-
DNF.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Valter Pereira (POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
-
DNF.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
-
DNS.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
7:53:08
-
2.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
3.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:25
-
4.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:29
-
5.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:31
-
6.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:40
-
7.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45
-
8.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:45
-
9.
Lukas Nerurkar
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 1:53
-
10.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02
-
11.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:03
-
12.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:10
-
13.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 2:12
-
14.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:19
-
15.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:32
-
16.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:38
-
17.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 2:43
-
18.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:49
-
19.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:53
-
20.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:56
-
21.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:57
-
22.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:58
-
23.
Alejandro Franco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:02
-
24.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:06
-
25.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:07
-
26.
Max Walker
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 3:08
-
27.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:22
-
28.
Francisco Guerreiro
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:23
-
29.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 3:37
-
30.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:44
-
31.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:48
-
32.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 4:00
-
33.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:04
-
34.
Raúl Rota
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 4:10
-
35.
Oliver Rees
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 4:42
-
36.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:52
-
37.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:14
-
38.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 5:21
-
39.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:21
-
40.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:26
-
41.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:36
-
42.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:45
-
43.
Vicente Hernaiz
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 5:54
-
44.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:58
-
45.
Mateu Estelrich
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 6:12
-
46.
Embret Svestad-bÅrdseng
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 6:32
-
47.
Alex Martín
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:43
-
48.
Jose Luis Faura
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 7:03
-
49.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:12
-
50.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 7:23
-
51.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:26
-
52.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 7:28
-
53.
Rui Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 7:29
-
54.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 7:35
-
55.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:09
-
56.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:44
-
57.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:45
-
58.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 9:08
-
59.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 9:15
-
60.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 9:15
-
61.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:44
-
62.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:49
-
63.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 10:07
-
64.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:21
-
65.
Jose Maria Garcia
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 10:35
-
66.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:48
-
67.
Adrien Boichis
(FRA, Trinity Racing)
+ 11:45
-
68.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 11:49
-
69.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 12:02
-
70.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:08
-
71.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:08
-
72.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 12:17
-
73.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 12:48
-
74.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 13:09
-
75.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 13:31
-
76.
Paul Magnier
(FRA, Trinity Racing)
+ 13:50
-
77.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:37
-
78.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:39
-
79.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 14:51
-
80.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:04
-
81.
Andrew Vollmer
(USA, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 15:32
-
82.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:58
-
83.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 17:39
-
84.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:31
-
85.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
+ 18:44
-
86.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:50
-
87.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:50
-
88.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 21:06
-
89.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:31
-
90.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 21:41
-
91.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 24:44
-
92.
Samuel Blanco
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 25:21
-
93.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 26:27
-
94.
Luke Lamperti
(USA, Trinity Racing)
+ 27:53
-
95.
Dean Harvey
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 28:49
-
96.
Lars Boven
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 29:14
-
97.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 30:53
-
98.
Francisco Morais
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 30:59
-
99.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 30:59
-
100.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 30:59
-
101.
César Fonte
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 30:59
-
102.
Rafael Barbas
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 31:05
-
103.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 31:48
-
104.
Guillermo Garcia
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 33:57
-
105.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 34:10
-
106.
Gage Hecht
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 34:10
-
107.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 34:32
-
108.
Tiago Nunes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 34:33
-
109.
Nicolas Saenz
(COL, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 34:48
-
110.
David Livramento
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 35:30
-
111.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 36:02
-
112.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 36:06
-
113.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 36:33
-
114.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 37:16
-
115.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 37:21
-
116.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 37:53