Herren: Famenne Ardenne Classic (BEL)
Rennen: Famenne Ardenne Classic (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.10.2022
Strecke: Marche-en-Famenne - Marche-en-Famenne
Distanz: 188.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
4:26:14
-
2.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, WiV SunGod)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Rens Tulner
(NED, Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:25
-
39.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:29
-
40.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:29
-
41.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:34
-
42.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:34
-
43.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:34
-
44.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:42
-
45.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
46.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:45
-
47.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 0:51
-
48.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:01
-
49.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:45
-
50.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:03
-
51.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:03
-
52.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 2:03
-
53.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:03
-
54.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:03
-
55.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 2:03
-
56.
Louis Coqueret
(FRA, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 2:03
-
57.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:03
-
58.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:03
-
59.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:03
-
60.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:03
-
61.
Tom Sexton
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 2:03
-
62.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:03
-
63.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:03
-
64.
Jarne Van Dyck
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 2:54
-
65.
Hartthijs De Vries
(NED, Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
+ 2:54
-
66.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:54
-
67.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:54
-
68.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 2:54
-
69.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:57
-
70.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:57
-
71.
Euan Macleod
(GBR, WiV SunGod)
+ 2:57
-
72.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:57
-
73.
Jordan Habets
(NED, Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
+ 4:10
-
74.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:12
-
75.
Jaap Roelen
(NED, Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
+ 5:36
-
76.
Jasper Haest
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 5:36
-
77.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:36
-
78.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 5:36
-
79.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:47
-
80.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 6:25
-
81.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 6:25
-
82.
Tibor Del Grosso
(NED, Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
+ 6:25
-
83.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:25
-
84.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:25
-
85.
Ayco Bastiaens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:25
-
86.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 6:25
-
87.
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 6:25
-
88.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 6:34
-
89.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:32
-
90.
Gage Hecht
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:32
-
91.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:32
-
92.
Tim Marsman
(NED, Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
+ 12:06
-
93.
Thijs De Lange
(NED, Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel)
+ 12:30
-
94.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 12:30
-
DNF.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Jim Brown
(GBR, WiV SunGod)
-
DNF.
Nick Van Der Meer
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Christoffer Lisson
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kévin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Damien Clayton
(GBR, WiV SunGod)
-
DNF.
Jente Klaver
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mats Wenzel
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Kasper Saver
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Visser
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
-
DNF.
Johannes Hodapp
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Josh Whitehead
(GBR, WiV SunGod)
-
DNF.
Nils Wolfenbuttel (NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Dorian De Maeght
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Matthew Teggart
(IRL, WiV SunGod)
-
DNF.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Loïc Bettendorff
(LUX, Riwal Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Toby Barnes
(GBR, WiV SunGod)
-
DNF.
Yentl Vandevelde
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
-
DNF.
Sven Burger
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
-
DNF.
Kevin Inkelaar
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Jorre Debaele
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jordy Bouts
(BEL, BEAT Cycling)
-
DNF.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)