Herren: Tour du Doubs (FRA)
Rennen: Tour du Doubs (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 04.09.2022
Strecke: Morteau - Pontarlier
Distanz: 204.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
4:53:07
-
2.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:45
-
17.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:54
-
19.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:54
-
20.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:54
-
21.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:54
-
22.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:54
-
23.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:56
-
24.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 1:07
-
25.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:35
-
26.
Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
(NOR, XSpeed United Continental)
+ 2:17
-
27.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:17
-
28.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:26
-
29.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:26
-
30.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
31.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:26
-
32.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 2:26
-
33.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 2:26
-
34.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 2:26
-
35.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:26
-
36.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
37.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:26
-
38.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:26
-
39.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:26
-
40.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 2:26
-
41.
Josh Teasdale (GBR, XSpeed United Continental)
+ 2:26
-
42.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:26
-
43.
Louis Richard
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:26
-
44.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:26
-
45.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:26
-
46.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 2:46
-
47.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 3:02
-
48.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:52
-
49.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 3:52
-
50.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:22
-
51.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 4:22
-
52.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:22
-
53.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:22
-
54.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 4:35
-
55.
Tim Torn Teutenberg
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 4:35
-
56.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:35
-
57.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 4:35
-
58.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:03
-
59.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 7:04
-
60.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:52
-
61.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:52
-
62.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:52
-
63.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 8:31
-
64.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:31
-
65.
Cedric Pries
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 8:37
-
66.
Arnaud Tendon
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:55
-
67.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:03
-
68.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:03
-
69.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:03
-
70.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 11:03
-
71.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 11:03
-
72.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 11:03
-
73.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:03
-
74.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:03
-
75.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 11:03
-
76.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:03
-
77.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 11:03
-
78.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:37
-
79.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 18:15
-
80.
Bernardo Gonçalves
(POR, XSpeed United Continental)
+ 23:17
-
81.
Reilly Pargeter
(CAN, XSpeed United Continental)
+ 23:17
-
82.
Daniel Koszela
(CAN, XSpeed United Continental)
+ 23:17
-
83.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 23:17
-
OTL.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
26:11
-
DNF.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Mats Wenzel
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Orian Falk-dotan
(CAN, XSpeed United Continental)
-
DNF.
Nicola Schleuniger (SUI, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Robin Donzé
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mathis Lebeau (FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Preslav Balabanov
(FEHLER)
Team Corratec
-
DNF.
Manuel Zobrist
(SUI, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Colin Heiderscheid
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jakob Klahre
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Louis Coqueret
(FRA, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNS.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)