Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 26.08.2022
Strecke: Camargo - Cistierna
Distanz: 190.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
4:30:58
-
2.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:29
-
12.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
13.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:29
-
14.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
15.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:29
-
16.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:29
-
17.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:29
-
18.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
22.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
23.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
24.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 0:29
-
25.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:29
-
26.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:29
-
27.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
28.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
29.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:29
-
30.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:29
-
32.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
33.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:29
-
34.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
35.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
39.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
40.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:29
-
41.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
42.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
43.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
44.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:29
-
45.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:29
-
46.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:29
-
47.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
48.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:29
-
49.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:29
-
50.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:29
-
51.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:29
-
52.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:29
-
53.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:29
-
54.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:29
-
55.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
56.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:29
-
57.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
58.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
59.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:29
-
60.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:29
-
61.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:29
-
62.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:29
-
63.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:29
-
64.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:29
-
65.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:29
-
66.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
67.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
68.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:29
-
69.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:29
-
70.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
71.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
72.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
73.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
74.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
75.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
76.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:29
-
77.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:29
-
78.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:29
-
79.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
80.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:29
-
81.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
82.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:29
-
83.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
84.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:29
-
85.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:29
-
86.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:29
-
87.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
88.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
89.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:29
-
90.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
91.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:29
-
92.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
93.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
94.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
95.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
96.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
97.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:29
-
98.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:29
-
99.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:29
-
100.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
101.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:29
-
102.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
103.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
104.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:29
-
105.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:29
-
106.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:29
-
107.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:29
-
108.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:29
-
109.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
110.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:29
-
111.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:29
-
112.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
113.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
114.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
115.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:29
-
116.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
117.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:52
-
118.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:09
-
119.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:41
-
120.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:44
-
121.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:05
-
122.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:49
-
123.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:49
-
124.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:49
-
125.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:41
-
126.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:13
-
127.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:38
-
128.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:38
-
129.
Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 15:38
-
130.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 15:38
-
131.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:38
-
132.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 15:38
-
133.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:38
-
134.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:38
-
135.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:38
-
136.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:38
-
137.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:38
-
138.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 15:38
-
138.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN)
+ 15:38
-
139.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:38
-
140.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:38
-
141.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI)
+ 15:38
-
141.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:38
-
142.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 15:38
-
143.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:38
-
144.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:38
-
145.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:38
-
146.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:38
-
147.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 15:38
-
148.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 15:38
-
149.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:38
-
150.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:38
-
151.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:38
-
152.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 21:11
-
153.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:11
-
154.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:11
-
155.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 21:11
-
156.
Henri Vandenabeele
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 21:11
-
157.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 21:11
-
158.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 21:11
-
159.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:11
-
160.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:11
-
161.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 21:11
-
162.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:32
-
163.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 23:32
-
164.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 23:32
-
165.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 23:32
-
166.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 23:32
-
167.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:56
-
168.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 24:56
-
169.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:56
-
170.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 24:56
-
171.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 24:56
-
172.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 24:56
-
173.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:56
-
174.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:56
-
175.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 24:56
-
DNF.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNS.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNS.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
25:21:34
-
2.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:01
-
5.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:12
-
6.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:27
-
7.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:27
-
8.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:34
-
9.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:52
-
10.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:54
-
11.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:55
-
12.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:55
-
13.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:03
-
14.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:09
-
15.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:09
-
16.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:14
-
17.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:20
-
18.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:22
-
19.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:56
-
20.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:09
-
21.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:10
-
22.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:16
-
23.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:45
-
24.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:45
-
25.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:52
-
26.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:59
-
27.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:19
-
28.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:26
-
29.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:35
-
30.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:26
-
31.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:33
-
32.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:49
-
33.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:07
-
34.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 7:14
-
35.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:17
-
36.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 8:06
-
37.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 8:37
-
38.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:41
-
39.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 11:27
-
40.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:24
-
41.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:03
-
42.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:05
-
43.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:17
-
44.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:22
-
45.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 14:53
-
46.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:58
-
47.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 15:57
-
48.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:06
-
49.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 19:53
-
50.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 20:24
-
51.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 21:21
-
52.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:34
-
53.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:41
-
54.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:51
-
55.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 22:57
-
56.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 23:04
-
57.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:10
-
58.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 23:16
-
59.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 23:22
-
60.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 24:15
-
61.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:40
-
62.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 24:54
-
63.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 25:04
-
64.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 26:02
-
65.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 26:06
-
66.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:29
-
67.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:57
-
68.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 26:58
-
69.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 27:42
-
70.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 27:51
-
71.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 28:07
-
72.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 28:25
-
73.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 29:43
-
74.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 30:15
-
75.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 30:48
-
76.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 32:06
-
77.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 32:11
-
78.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 32:32
-
79.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 32:44
-
80.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 32:47
-
81.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 32:55
-
82.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 36:26
-
83.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 37:06
-
84.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 37:34
-
85.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 37:48
-
86.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 37:57
-
87.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 38:21
-
88.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:22
-
89.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 39:29
-
90.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 39:59
-
91.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 40:12
-
92.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 40:30
-
93.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 41:33
-
94.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 41:34
-
95.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 42:18
-
96.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 42:35
-
97.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 43:22
-
98.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 44:10
-
99.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 44:26
-
100.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 45:01
-
101.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 45:07
-
102.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 45:14
-
103.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 45:23
-
104.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 45:51
-
105.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 46:12
-
106.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 46:45
-
107.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 46:54
-
108.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 46:58
-
109.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 47:30
-
110.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 47:44
-
111.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 48:05
-
112.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 49:30
-
113.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 49:59
-
114.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 50:09
-
115.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 50:11
-
116.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 50:19
-
117.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 51:02
-
118.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 51:46
-
119.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 52:08
-
120.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 53:22
-
121.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 53:40
-
122.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 54:25
-
123.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 55:14
-
124.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 55:59
-
125.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 55:59
-
126.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 57:48
-
127.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 58:07
-
128.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 59:02
-
129.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 59:05
-
130.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 59:13
-
131.
Vojt?ch ?epa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 59:19
-
132.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 59:49
-
133.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:00:05
-
134.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:00:27
-
135.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:00:50
-
136.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:01:15
-
137.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:03:02
-
138.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:03:54
-
139.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:04:12
-
140.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:04:57
-
141.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:05:40
-
142.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:05:45
-
143.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:06:30
-
144.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:06:37
-
145.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:06:44
-
146.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:06:58
-
147.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:08:03
-
148.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:08:30
-
149.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:08:42
-
150.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:09:00
-
151.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:09:37
-
152.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:09:48
-
153.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:10:10
-
154.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:10:55
-
155.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:12:29
-
156.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13:14
-
157.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:14:13
-
158.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14:22
-
159.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:15:56
-
160.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:16:01
-
161.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:18:40
-
162.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:19:15
-
163.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:20:43
-
164.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:21:11
-
165.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:22:29
-
166.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:26:08
-
167.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:27:14
-
168.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:27:35
-
169.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:28:11
-
170.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:29:56
-
171.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:34:14
-
172.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:34:17
-
173.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:34:50
-
174.
Henri Vandenabeele
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 1:34:59
-
175.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:43:51