Herren: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 23.07.-27.07.2022
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
22:49:54
-
2.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:26
-
6.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:51
-
11.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:55
-
12.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:58
-
13.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:41
-
14.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:51
-
15.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:03
-
16.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:23
-
17.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:31
-
18.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:39
-
19.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:03
-
20.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:07
-
21.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:09
-
22.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:30
-
23.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:04
-
24.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 10:05
-
25.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:16
-
26.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:31
-
27.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:40
-
28.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 10:59
-
29.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:33
-
30.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:42
-
31.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 12:07
-
32.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:11
-
33.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:11
-
34.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 12:12
-
35.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 12:28
-
36.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 12:33
-
37.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:49
-
38.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 13:06
-
39.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 13:30
-
40.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:40
-
41.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 13:56
-
42.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 14:13
-
43.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 14:14
-
44.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:17
-
45.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 14:25
-
46.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 14:55
-
47.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 15:09
-
48.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 15:43
-
49.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 15:50
-
50.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:13
-
51.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 16:18
-
52.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 16:39
-
53.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 16:39
-
54.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 16:54
-
55.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:46
-
56.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 18:41
-
57.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 19:41
-
58.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:12
-
59.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 22:01
-
60.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:08
-
61.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:51
-
62.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 23:23
-
63.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:34
-
64.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 23:38
-
65.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 23:44
-
66.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 23:56
-
67.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 24:32
-
68.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:40
-
69.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 24:44
-
70.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 25:47
-
71.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 25:54
-
72.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 27:22
-
73.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:29
-
74.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:03
-
75.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 28:36
-
76.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 28:41
-
77.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 28:49
-
78.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 28:56
-
79.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:29
-
80.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 29:50
-
81.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 30:12
-
82.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 30:20
-
83.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:21
-
84.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 31:50
-
85.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:05
-
86.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 32:25
-
87.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 33:03
-
88.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:00
-
89.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 37:16
-
90.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 40:42
-
91.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 40:50
-
92.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 42:34
-
93.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 43:34
-
94.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 43:56
-
95.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 44:54
-
96.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 47:02
-
97.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 48:00
-
98.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 49:36
-
99.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 50:14
-
100.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 50:30
-
101.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 51:25
-
102.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 58:11
-
103.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 58:49
-
104.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:00:28
-
105.
Yentl Bekaert
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:01:54
-
106.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:04:17