Herren: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 26.07.2022
Strecke: Durbuy - Couvin
Distanz: 200.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
5:10:12
-
2.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
15.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:08
-
40.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:33
-
41.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:39
-
42.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:39
-
43.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:39
-
44.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:47
-
45.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:29
-
46.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:29
-
47.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:40
-
48.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:40
-
49.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:40
-
50.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
51.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:40
-
52.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:40
-
53.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:40
-
54.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:40
-
55.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 1:40
-
56.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:40
-
57.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:40
-
58.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:40
-
59.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:40
-
60.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
61.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
62.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:40
-
63.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:40
-
64.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:40
-
65.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:40
-
66.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 2:19
-
67.
Yentl Bekaert
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 2:19
-
68.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:19
-
69.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:19
-
70.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:19
-
71.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:34
-
72.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:34
-
73.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:34
-
74.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:01
-
75.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:01
-
76.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:01
-
77.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:01
-
78.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:01
-
79.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:01
-
80.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:01
-
81.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:01
-
82.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:01
-
83.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:01
-
84.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 7:01
-
85.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 7:01
-
86.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 7:01
-
87.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:01
-
88.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:01
-
89.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:01
-
90.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:01
-
91.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 7:01
-
92.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 7:01
-
93.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 7:01
-
94.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:01
-
95.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:01
-
96.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:01
-
97.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:01
-
98.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:01
-
99.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:01
-
100.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:01
-
101.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:01
-
102.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:01
-
103.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:01
-
104.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 7:01
-
105.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:01
-
106.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:01
-
107.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 7:01
-
108.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 7:01
-
109.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:01
-
110.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:01
-
111.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:01
-
112.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 7:01
-
113.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:01
-
114.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 7:01
-
115.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 7:01
-
116.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 7:01
-
117.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 7:01
-
118.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 8:44
-
119.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 9:19
-
120.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:19
-
121.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:19
-
122.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:19
-
123.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:19
-
124.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:49
-
125.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:51
-
126.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:06
-
127.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:06
-
128.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 14:06
-
129.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:06
-
DNF.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
-
DNF.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNS.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNS.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNS.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Team DSM)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
18:08:35
-
2.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
8.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:37
-
12.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:40
-
13.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
15.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:35
-
16.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:45
-
17.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:26
-
18.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:43
-
19.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:58
-
20.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:51
-
21.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:59
-
22.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:57
-
23.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:13
-
24.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:27
-
25.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:35
-
26.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:49
-
27.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:03
-
28.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:11
-
29.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:19
-
30.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:24
-
31.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:24
-
32.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:36
-
33.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 9:36
-
34.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:40
-
35.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:59
-
36.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:00
-
37.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 10:03
-
38.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 10:43
-
39.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 10:53
-
40.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:53
-
41.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:54
-
42.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 11:27
-
43.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:33
-
44.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:36
-
45.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:48
-
46.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:53
-
47.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:09
-
48.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 12:12
-
49.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:15
-
50.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 12:50
-
51.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:00
-
52.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 13:04
-
53.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:37
-
54.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 13:45
-
55.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 13:50
-
56.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 14:29
-
57.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 14:51
-
58.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 14:59
-
59.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:33
-
60.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:41
-
61.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:59
-
62.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 16:08
-
63.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 16:12
-
64.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 16:14
-
65.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 16:30
-
66.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 16:33
-
67.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:48
-
68.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:48
-
69.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 16:57
-
70.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:01
-
71.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:04
-
72.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:06
-
73.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 17:08
-
74.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 17:26
-
75.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:26
-
76.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 18:01
-
77.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 19:01
-
78.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:20
-
79.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:37
-
80.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:07
-
81.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 21:18
-
82.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:28
-
83.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:39
-
84.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 21:39
-
85.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 22:10
-
86.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:11
-
87.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 22:45
-
88.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 22:58
-
89.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 23:07
-
90.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 23:16
-
91.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 23:38
-
92.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:57
-
93.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 24:06
-
94.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 24:38
-
95.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 25:07
-
96.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 25:48
-
97.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 28:13
-
98.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 28:35
-
99.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 28:35
-
100.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 29:10
-
101.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:32
-
102.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 29:32
-
103.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 29:33
-
104.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:59
-
105.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 31:03
-
106.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:25
-
107.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 32:23
-
108.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, TotalEnergies)
+ 32:49
-
109.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 34:15
-
110.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 34:49
-
111.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 34:53
-
112.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 35:00
-
113.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 35:09
-
114.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 36:04
-
115.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 36:36
-
116.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 40:10
-
117.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 40:39
-
118.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 41:09
-
119.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 41:54
-
120.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 42:50
-
121.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 43:00
-
122.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 43:28
-
123.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 44:10
-
124.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 45:07
-
125.
Yentl Bekaert
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 46:33
-
126.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 47:20
-
127.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 48:56
-
128.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 49:07
-
129.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 53:41