Herren: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 24.07.2022
Strecke: Verviers - Herve
Distanz: 176.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4:12:40
-
2.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:11
-
8.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:11
-
13.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
15.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:00
-
16.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
17.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:19
-
18.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:19
-
19.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:45
-
20.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:01
-
21.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:05
-
22.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:05
-
23.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:52
-
24.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:14
-
25.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:28
-
26.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:28
-
27.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:28
-
28.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 8:28
-
29.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 8:28
-
30.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:28
-
31.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:28
-
32.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:28
-
33.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:28
-
34.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 8:28
-
35.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 8:28
-
36.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:28
-
37.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 8:28
-
38.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:28
-
39.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:28
-
40.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:28
-
41.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:28
-
42.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 8:28
-
43.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:28
-
44.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:28
-
45.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 8:28
-
46.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:28
-
47.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:28
-
48.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 8:28
-
49.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 8:28
-
50.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 8:28
-
51.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:28
-
52.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:28
-
53.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:28
-
54.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:28
-
55.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:28
-
56.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 8:28
-
57.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:28
-
58.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:28
-
59.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:28
-
60.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:28
-
61.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 8:28
-
62.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:28
-
63.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:28
-
64.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:28
-
65.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:28
-
66.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:28
-
67.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 8:28
-
68.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:28
-
69.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:28
-
70.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:28
-
71.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 8:28
-
72.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:28
-
73.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 8:28
-
74.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:28
-
75.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:28
-
76.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:28
-
77.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:28
-
78.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:28
-
79.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:28
-
80.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:28
-
81.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:28
-
82.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:28
-
83.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 8:28
-
84.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 8:28
-
85.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 8:28
-
86.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:28
-
87.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 8:28
-
88.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:28
-
89.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 8:28
-
90.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 8:28
-
91.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:36
-
92.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 11:40
-
93.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 11:40
-
94.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:40
-
95.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:40
-
96.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 11:40
-
97.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 11:40
-
98.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:40
-
99.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 11:40
-
100.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:46
-
101.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:46
-
102.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 11:48
-
103.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 12:00
-
104.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:51
-
105.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 16:51
-
106.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 16:51
-
107.
Victor Koretzky
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 16:51
-
108.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:51
-
109.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:51
-
110.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 16:51
-
111.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 16:51
-
112.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 16:51
-
113.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:04
-
114.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 17:29
-
115.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:29
-
116.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 17:29
-
117.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:29
-
118.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 17:29
-
119.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 17:29
-
120.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 17:29
-
121.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 17:29
-
122.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 17:29
-
123.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:29
-
124.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 17:29
-
125.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 17:29
-
126.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 17:29
-
127.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 17:29
-
128.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:29
-
129.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:29
-
130.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 17:29
-
131.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:29
-
132.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 17:29
-
133.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:29
-
134.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:29
-
135.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, TotalEnergies)
+ 17:29
-
136.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 17:29
-
137.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 20:29
-
138.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 20:29
-
139.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 20:29
-
140.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:29
-
141.
Kévin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:29
-
142.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:29
-
143.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 22:22
-
144.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 22:22
-
145.
Felix Groß
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:34
-
146.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 24:34
-
147.
Yentl Bekaert
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 24:34
-
DNF.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
-
DNF.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
8:18:57
-
2.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
8.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:37
-
12.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:40
-
13.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
15.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:35
-
16.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:45
-
17.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:11
-
18.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:21
-
19.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:23
-
20.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:26
-
21.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:43
-
22.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:08
-
23.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:01
-
24.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 8:09
-
25.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:17
-
26.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:27
-
27.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:37
-
28.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:45
-
29.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:49
-
30.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:01
-
31.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:03
-
32.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:03
-
33.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:03
-
34.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 9:03
-
35.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:07
-
36.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:11
-
37.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 9:11
-
38.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:13
-
39.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:13
-
40.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:13
-
41.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:13
-
42.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:18
-
43.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:18
-
44.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 9:21
-
45.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:24
-
46.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:26
-
47.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:29
-
48.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:29
-
49.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:32
-
50.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL)
+ 9:36
-
51.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 9:47
-
52.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:47
-
53.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:47
-
54.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 9:53
-
55.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:53
-
56.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:56
-
57.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:56
-
58.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:00
-
59.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:00
-
60.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 10:03
-
61.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 10:03
-
62.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:03
-
63.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:05
-
64.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:13
-
65.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:25
-
66.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:25
-
67.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 10:25
-
68.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:25
-
69.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 10:35
-
70.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:41
-
71.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 12:00
-
72.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 12:05
-
73.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 12:10
-
74.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:33
-
75.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 12:34
-
76.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:40
-
77.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 12:50
-
78.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:53
-
79.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:06
-
80.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 13:12
-
81.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 13:28
-
82.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:47
-
83.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:55
-
84.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:01
-
85.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:06
-
86.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 14:23
-
87.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 14:23
-
88.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 14:33
-
89.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 14:33
-
90.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 14:38
-
91.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:38
-
92.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 15:07
-
93.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 15:23
-
94.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 15:44
-
95.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:57
-
96.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 16:00
-
97.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:56
-
98.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:52
-
99.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:35
-
100.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:51
-
101.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:51
-
102.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:51
-
103.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:51
-
104.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 18:58
-
105.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:13
-
106.
Victor Koretzky
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 20:56
-
107.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 21:06
-
108.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:29
-
109.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 21:34
-
110.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:34
-
111.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:35
-
112.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 22:09
-
113.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:13
-
114.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:39
-
115.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:24
-
116.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:24
-
117.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:34
-
118.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 25:07
-
119.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 25:14
-
120.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:22
-
121.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, TotalEnergies)
+ 25:52
-
122.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 25:54
-
123.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 27:14
-
124.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 27:14
-
125.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 27:52
-
126.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 27:52
-
127.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:52
-
128.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 27:52
-
129.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP)
+ 27:52
-
130.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 27:52
-
131.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 27:52
-
132.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 28:16
-
133.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 30:18
-
134.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 31:07
-
135.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:23
-
136.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 31:30
-
137.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 32:43
-
138.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 32:49
-
139.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 32:49
-
140.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 32:49
-
141.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 33:04
-
142.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN)
+ 33:04
-
143.
Yentl Bekaert
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 34:57
-
144.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 35:21
-
145.
Kévin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:49
-
146.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 38:03
-
147.
Felix Groß
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 40:09