Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 10. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.07.2022
Strecke: Morzine - Megève
Distanz: 148.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
3:18:50
-
2.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:00
-
12.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:02
-
13.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:56
-
14.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:56
-
15.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:01
-
16.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:48
-
17.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:19
-
18.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:57
-
19.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 7:25
-
20.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:54
-
21.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:54
-
22.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:54
-
23.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:54
-
24.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:54
-
25.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:54
-
26.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 8:54
-
27.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:54
-
28.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:54
-
29.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:54
-
30.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 8:54
-
31.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:54
-
32.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:54
-
33.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:54
-
34.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:54
-
35.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:54
-
36.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:54
-
37.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:54
-
38.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:54
-
39.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:54
-
40.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:54
-
41.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:54
-
42.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:54
-
43.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:54
-
44.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:05
-
45.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:05
-
46.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 9:15
-
47.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 9:15
-
48.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:15
-
49.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 9:22
-
50.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:27
-
51.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:29
-
52.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:29
-
53.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:29
-
54.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:34
-
55.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:40
-
56.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:40
-
57.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 9:40
-
58.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:40
-
59.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:40
-
60.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 9:46
-
61.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:46
-
62.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 9:46
-
63.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:46
-
64.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:59
-
65.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:26
-
66.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:31
-
67.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:34
-
68.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:54
-
69.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:58
-
70.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 11:06
-
71.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 11:09
-
72.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:14
-
73.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:14
-
74.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:58
-
75.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:19
-
76.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:19
-
77.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:34
-
78.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 14:42
-
79.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 14:42
-
80.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 14:42
-
81.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:42
-
82.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 14:42
-
83.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:42
-
84.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:42
-
85.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 14:42
-
86.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 15:04
-
87.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 15:04
-
88.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:04
-
89.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:04
-
90.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 15:04
-
91.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 15:04
-
92.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 15:12
-
93.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 16:51
-
94.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:00
-
95.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:09
-
96.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:17
-
97.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 17:22
-
98.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 17:22
-
99.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 17:33
-
100.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 17:41
-
101.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:56
-
102.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:50
-
103.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:28
-
104.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 20:28
-
105.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 21:19
-
106.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:19
-
107.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 21:19
-
108.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 21:35
-
109.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 21:39
-
110.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:45
-
111.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:45
-
112.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 23:07
-
113.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 23:07
-
114.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 23:07
-
115.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 24:06
-
116.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:07
-
117.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:35
-
118.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 25:55
-
119.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 25:55
-
120.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 26:22
-
121.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 26:22
-
122.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 26:22
-
123.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:22
-
124.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 26:22
-
125.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 26:22
-
126.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 26:22
-
127.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:22
-
128.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 26:22
-
129.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:22
-
130.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 26:22
-
131.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:22
-
132.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:22
-
133.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:22
-
134.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:22
-
135.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 26:22
-
136.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 26:22
-
137.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 26:22
-
138.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 26:22
-
139.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 26:22
-
140.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 26:22
-
141.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 26:22
-
142.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:22
-
143.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:22
-
144.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:22
-
145.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 26:22
-
146.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 26:22
-
147.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 26:22
-
148.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 26:22
-
149.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 26:22
-
150.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:22
-
151.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:22
-
152.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:22
-
153.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 26:35
-
154.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 26:48
-
155.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 26:56
-
156.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 26:56
-
157.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:17
-
158.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:17
-
159.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:17
-
160.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:37
-
161.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:06
-
DNS.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNS.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNS.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNS.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
37:11:28
-
2.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:17
-
5.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:25
-
6.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:38
-
7.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 1:39
-
8.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:46
-
9.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50
-
10.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:50
-
11.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:55
-
12.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:13
-
13.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:52
-
14.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:12
-
15.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:31
-
16.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:40
-
17.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:58
-
18.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:53
-
19.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:39
-
20.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:51
-
21.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:36
-
22.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:48
-
23.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:57
-
24.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:11
-
25.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:27
-
26.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:33
-
27.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:50
-
28.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 14:29
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:47
-
30.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:16
-
31.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 19:22
-
32.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 20:03
-
33.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:58
-
34.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 21:29
-
35.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 23:24
-
36.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 24:47
-
37.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 28:46
-
38.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 28:50
-
39.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 28:54
-
40.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 29:58
-
41.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 30:18
-
42.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 31:39
-
43.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 32:32
-
44.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 32:43
-
45.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 33:13
-
46.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 34:14
-
47.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 34:35
-
48.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 35:08
-
49.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 35:19
-
50.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 37:01
-
51.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 37:08
-
52.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 37:57
-
53.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 38:00
-
54.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 38:52
-
55.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:57
-
56.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 40:09
-
57.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 40:30
-
58.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 40:40
-
59.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 41:37
-
60.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 42:12
-
61.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 43:28
-
62.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 43:50
-
63.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 43:58
-
64.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 44:14
-
65.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 44:28
-
66.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 44:52
-
67.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 45:18
-
68.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 45:43
-
69.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 47:53
-
70.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 49:00
-
71.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 49:01
-
72.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 49:07
-
73.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 49:14
-
74.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 50:24
-
75.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 51:32
-
76.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 52:27
-
77.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 53:07
-
78.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 53:27
-
79.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 54:26
-
80.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 54:47
-
81.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 54:58
-
82.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 55:56
-
83.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 57:27
-
84.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 57:34
-
85.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 57:39
-
86.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 58:22
-
87.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 58:53
-
88.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 59:16
-
89.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 59:45
-
90.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:01:51
-
91.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:02:12
-
92.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:02:40
-
93.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:02:56
-
94.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:04:07
-
95.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:04:34
-
96.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04:41
-
97.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:04:50
-
98.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:04:53
-
99.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:07:10
-
100.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:07:11
-
101.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:07:44
-
102.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:08:00
-
103.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:08:51
-
104.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:09:03
-
105.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:09:58
-
106.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10:08
-
107.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:10:34
-
108.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:11:22
-
109.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:12:26
-
110.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:12:35
-
111.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:12:53
-
112.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:13:02
-
113.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:13:03
-
114.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:13:13
-
115.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:14:03
-
116.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:15:26
-
117.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:15:50
-
118.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:17:37
-
119.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:17:44
-
120.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:18:48
-
121.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19:58
-
122.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:20:05
-
123.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:21:24
-
124.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:21:30
-
125.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:21:35
-
126.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:21:37
-
127.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:21:51
-
128.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:23:46
-
129.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:24:03
-
130.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:24:03
-
131.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:24:09
-
132.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:24:26
-
133.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:25:48
-
134.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:25:55
-
135.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:25:57
-
136.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:26:56
-
137.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 1:27:02
-
138.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:27:12
-
139.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:27:31
-
140.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:28:05
-
141.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:28:11
-
142.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:29:46
-
143.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:29:49
-
144.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:30:14
-
145.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:31:35
-
146.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:32:30
-
147.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:32:56
-
148.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:33:24
-
149.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:36:57
-
150.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:39:00
-
151.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:39:14
-
152.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:39:22
-
153.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:44:47
-
154.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:45:40
-
155.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:46:24
-
156.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:48:27
-
157.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49:44
-
158.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:50:55
-
159.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:58:54
-
160.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:59:57
-
161.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:12:56
Punktewertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
284
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
149
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
139
-
4.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
129
-
5.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
114
-
6.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
102
-
7.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
86
-
8.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
72
-
9.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
68
-
10.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
66
-
11.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
62
-
12.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
60
-
13.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
52
-
14.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
50
-
15.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
47
-
16.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
46
-
17.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
45
-
18.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
43
-
19.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
43
-
20.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
43
-
21.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
43
-
22.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
42
-
23.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
38
-
24.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
36
-
25.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
35
-
26.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
34
-
27.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
33
-
28.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
31
-
29.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
30
-
30.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
30
-
31.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
30
-
32.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
29
-
33.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
29
-
34.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
29
-
35.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
27
-
36.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
27
-
37.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
27
-
38.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
26
-
39.
Adam Yates
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
25
-
40.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
24
-
41.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
24
-
42.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
24
-
43.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
22
-
44.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
22
-
45.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
21
-
46.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
20
-
47.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
20
-
48.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
49.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
17
-
50.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
51.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
17
-
52.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
16
-
53.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15
-
54.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
15
-
55.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15
-
56.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
15
-
57.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
15
-
58.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
15
-
59.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
14
-
60.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
13
-
61.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
13
-
62.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
13
-
63.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
13
-
64.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
13
-
65.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
12
-
66.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
12
-
67.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
68.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
11
-
69.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
11
-
70.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
11
-
71.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
72.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
10
-
73.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
9
-
74.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
8
-
75.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
76.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
8
-
77.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
8
-
78.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
7
-
79.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
80.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
7
-
81.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
7
-
82.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
7
-
83.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
6
-
84.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
6
-
85.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
86.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
87.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
88.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
6
-
89.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
5
-
90.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
5
-
91.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
5
-
92.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
5
-
93.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
5
-
94.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
4
-
95.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
96.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
3
-
97.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
98.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
3
-
99.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
100.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
2
-
101.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
2
-
102.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
1
-
103.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
104.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
105.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-10
-
106.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
-18
Bergwertung
-
1.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
19
-
2.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
18
-
3.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
14
-
4.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
11
-
5.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
6.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
8
-
7.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
8
-
8.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
7
-
9.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
6
-
10.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
6
-
11.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
6
-
12.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
5
-
13.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
5
-
14.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
15.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3
-
16.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
3
-
17.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
3
-
18.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
19.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
2
-
20.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
21.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
2
-
22.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
1
-
23.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
1
-
24.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
1
-
25.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
1
-
26.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
1
-
27.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
1
-
28.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-1