Herren: Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
Rennen: Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
Kategorie: DM
Datum: 24.06.2022
Strecke: Marsberg - Marsberg
Distanz: 27.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
0:35:31
-
2.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
7.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:00
-
9.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:03
-
10.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:03
-
11.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix Development Team)
+ 1:07
-
12.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
13.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:43
-
14.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:44
-
15.
Johannes Hodapp
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 2:10
-
16.
Lukas Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 2:22
-
17.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 2:26
-
18.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 2:43
-
19.
Immanuel Stark
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 3:12
-
20.
Fabian Schuppert (GER)
+ 3:15
-
21.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 3:37
-
22.
Julian Braun
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 3:37
-
23.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 3:43
-
24.
Sebastian Niehues
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 3:56
-
25.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 3:56
-
26.
Erik Kohler
(GER)
+ 4:01
-
27.
Marcel Fröse
(GER)
+ 4:09
-
28.
Laurens Huizinga (GER)
+ 4:15
-
29.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 4:16
-
30.
Johannes Banzer (GER)
+ 4:22
-
31.
Pascal Diemar (GER)
+ 4:32
-
32.
Patrick Reger (GER)
+ 4:40
-
33.
Alexander Ide (GER)
+ 4:44
-
34.
Robin Fischer
(GER)
+ 4:47
-
35.
Sven Thurau
(GER)
+ 4:49
-
36.
Per Münstermann
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 5:09
-
37.
Marcel Furmaniak (GER)
+ 5:26
-
38.
Philipp Plambeck (GER)
+ 5:40
-
39.
Marius Sievers (GER)
+ 5:46
-
40.
Kai Spinneker (GER)
+ 5:53
-
41.
Alexander Hötte (GER)
+ 5:57
-
42.
Julius Domnick
(GER)
+ 6:27
-
43.
Leon Philipp Gottwald (GER)
+ 6:29
-
44.
Christopher Mattner (GER)
+ 6:48
-
45.
Patrick Keicher (GER)
+ 6:54
-
46.
Simon Gessler (GER)
+ 6:59
-
47.
Malte Gefeke (GER)
+ 7:05
-
48.
Paul Weber (GER)
+ 7:07
-
49.
Johannes Kaufmann (GER)
+ 7:27
-
50.
Stefan Gaebel (GER)
+ 7:31
-
51.
Hannes Walter (GER)
+ 8:17
-
52.
Niklas Reinhardt (GER)
+ 8:23
-
53.
Hanns Moritz Dehnert (GER)
+ 8:35
-
54.
Lennart Bechheim (GER)
+ 10:24
-
55.
Julian Gerhardt
(GER)
+ 11:42
-
DNS.
Toni Franz
(GER)
-
DNS.
Sebastian Vogel (GER)