Herren: Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
Rennen: Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 04.06.-08.06.2022
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
18:46:19
-
2.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:51
-
5.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:16
-
6.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:04
-
7.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:26
-
8.
Edoardo Sandri
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 5:08
-
9.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 5:19
-
10.
Oliver Stockwell
(GBR, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 6:41
-
11.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 7:54
-
12.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 8:00
-
13.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 8:52
-
14.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:38
-
15.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 10:45
-
16.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Team Qhubeka)
+ 12:03
-
17.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:27
-
18.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:23
-
19.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 14:51
-
20.
Alex Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:02
-
21.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:04
-
22.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 17:23
-
23.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 18:00
-
24.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 19:11
-
25.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 19:28
-
26.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 23:52
-
27.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 24:00
-
28.
Márton Dina
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 24:36
-
29.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 24:42
-
30.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 25:00
-
31.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 25:38
-
32.
Santiago Umba
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 27:43
-
33.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 30:47
-
34.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 32:47
-
35.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 32:54
-
36.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 33:05
-
37.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 34:28
-
38.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 34:31
-
39.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 36:26
-
40.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 39:14
-
41.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 39:35
-
42.
Ephrem Ghebrehiwet
(ERI, Team Qhubeka)
+ 41:08
-
43.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 42:28
-
44.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 42:58
-
45.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Italy)
+ 43:23
-
46.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 44:40
-
47.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 44:58
-
48.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 45:10
-
49.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 45:30
-
50.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 45:35
-
51.
Edoardo Zamperini
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 46:16
-
52.
Egidio Karim Raviele
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 46:45
-
53.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 47:32
-
54.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 52:10
-
55.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 52:16
-
56.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 53:25
-
57.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 56:10
-
58.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 56:15
-
59.
Ricardo Tosin (ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 58:18
-
60.
Matteo Zurlo
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 58:33
-
61.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 59:16
-
62.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 59:58
-
63.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:00:21
-
64.
Ruben Sanchez
(ESP, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 1:01:27
-
65.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:03:10
-
66.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 1:03:15
-
67.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:03:31
-
68.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:05:12
-
69.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:05:56
-
70.
Ettore Pozza
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 1:06:30
-
71.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 1:06:30
-
72.
Matteo Donegà
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 1:06:30
-
73.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:07:36
-
74.
Gianmarco Carpene
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 1:08:17
-
75.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:09:02
-
76.
Connor Sens
(AUS, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 1:11:41
-
77.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:11:42
-
78.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 1:12:10
-
79.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 1:12:14
-
80.
Alessio Acco
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 1:12:25
-
81.
Michael Zecchin
(ITA, General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia)
+ 1:12:28
-
82.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 1:13:18
-
83.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:14:46
-
84.
Luca Coati
(ITA, Team Qhubeka)
+ 1:15:20
-
85.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:17:22
-
86.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:17:40
-
87.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:18:12
-
88.
Alessandro Baroni
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 1:18:54
-
89.
Francesco Della Lunga
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 1:20:11
-
90.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:20:13
-
91.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:20:35
-
92.
Daniel Skerl
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD)
+ 1:20:48
-
93.
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 1:21:04
-
94.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:27:37
-
95.
Davide Finatti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 1:29:15
-
96.
Stefano Moro
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:31:20
-
97.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:33:52
-
98.
Davide Boscaro
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 1:35:34