Herren: Tro-Bro Léon (FRA)
Rennen: Tro-Bro Léon (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 15.05.2022
Strecke: Lannilis - Lannilis
Distanz: 207.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
5:07:15
-
2.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
11.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:35
-
12.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:12
-
13.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:16
-
14.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 1:35
-
15.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:04
-
16.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:04
-
17.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:06
-
18.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:06
-
19.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:06
-
20.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:07
-
21.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:09
-
22.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:21
-
23.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 3:21
-
24.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:21
-
25.
Guillaume Dauschy
(FRA, Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project)
+ 3:21
-
26.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21
-
27.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:21
-
28.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:21
-
29.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 3:21
-
30.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:21
-
31.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:21
-
32.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:21
-
33.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:21
-
34.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:21
-
35.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:21
-
36.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 3:21
-
37.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21
-
38.
Florian Richard Andrade
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:21
-
39.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:21
-
40.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:21
-
41.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:21
-
42.
Matisse Julien
(CAN, Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project)
+ 3:21
-
43.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:21
-
44.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:21
-
45.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:26
-
46.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:26
-
47.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:32
-
48.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:34
-
49.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project)
+ 4:30
-
50.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:40
-
51.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:48
-
52.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:07
-
53.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 6:35
-
54.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:41
-
55.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:41
-
56.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:48
-
57.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:54
-
58.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 6:54
-
59.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 6:54
-
60.
Eddy Le Huitouze
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:54
-
61.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:54
-
62.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:00
-
63.
Kévin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:26
-
64.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:26
-
65.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:26
-
66.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:26
-
67.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:26
-
68.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:26
-
69.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:26
-
70.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 7:26
-
71.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:26
-
72.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:09
-
73.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 15:19
-
74.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 15:19
-
75.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 15:19
-
76.
Felipe Orts
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:19
-
77.
Corné Van Kessel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 15:19
-
78.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:48
-
79.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 15:48
-
80.
Jasper Levi Pahlke
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 15:48
-
81.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:48
-
82.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 18:17
-
83.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 18:17
-
84.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:35
-
DNF.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Yousif Mirza
(UAE, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Iver Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Tom Paquet
(LUX, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Niehues
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Jesse De Rooij
(NED, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Edouard Bonnefoix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Kevin Besson
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Robin Plamondon
(CAN, Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project)
-
DNF.
Riley Sheehan
(USA, Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project)
-
DNF.
Francis Juneau
(CAN, Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Rivard
(CAN, Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project)
-
DNS.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNS.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)