Herren: Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN)
Rennen: Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 11.05.-15.05.2022
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
20:38:43
-
2.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
10.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:01
-
11.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:03
-
12.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:05
-
13.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:05
-
14.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:19
-
15.
Alexandre Balmer
(SUI, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:19
-
16.
Gal Glivar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:23
-
17.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:26
-
18.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:27
-
19.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:29
-
20.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:29
-
21.
Kristjan Hocevar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:34
-
22.
Toon Vandebosch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:36
-
23.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:36
-
24.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
25.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:46
-
26.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:47
-
27.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:50
-
28.
Timo Kielich
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:51
-
29.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:55
-
30.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:55
-
31.
Henri Uhlig
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:01
-
32.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:08
-
33.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:19
-
34.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:23
-
35.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:23
-
36.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:23
-
37.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:30
-
38.
Márton Dina
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:31
-
39.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:32
-
40.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 2:41
-
41.
Mark Christian
(GBR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:41
-
42.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:41
-
43.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 3:15
-
44.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:30
-
45.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:37
-
46.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:45
-
47.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:17
-
48.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:20
-
49.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 4:24
-
50.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:56
-
51.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:08
-
52.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 5:38
-
53.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 6:24
-
54.
Gergely Szarka
(HUN, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 6:45
-
55.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 7:28
-
56.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 7:36
-
57.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:37
-
58.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:37
-
59.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:34
-
60.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:36
-
61.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:41
-
62.
Owen Geleijn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:26
-
63.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:32
-
64.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:39
-
65.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:44
-
66.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 12:47
-
67.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 12:49
-
68.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 12:54
-
69.
Tilen Finkst
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 12:54
-
70.
Iúri Leitão
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:54
-
71.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 12:54
-
72.
Leonardo Marchiori
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:54
-
73.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 13:06
-
74.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:26
-
75.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:41
-
76.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 14:01
-
77.
Bart Hordijk
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 14:24
-
78.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 14:45
-
79.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:05
-
80.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:06
-
81.
Ádám Kristóf Karl (HUN, Hungary)
+ 15:10
-
82.
Simon Dehairs
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 15:14
-
83.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:14
-
84.
Marton Solymosi
(HUN, Hungary)
+ 15:50
-
85.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:57
-
86.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 16:10
-
87.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:16
-
88.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:07
-
89.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 17:31
-
90.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 17:47
-
91.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:00
-
92.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:12
-
93.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:20
-
94.
Yesid Albeiro Pira
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:22
-
95.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 18:27
-
96.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:06
-
97.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:52
-
98.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:20
-
99.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 20:22
-
100.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 20:23
-
101.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 20:45
-
102.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 20:49
-
103.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:49
-
104.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 20:55
-
105.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:57
-
106.
Davide Finatti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 24:19
-
107.
Dávid Kovács (HUN, Hungary)
+ 24:19
-
108.
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita
(ESP, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 25:40
-
109.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 25:47
-
110.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:55
-
111.
David Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 26:19
-
112.
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 26:35
-
113.
Bence Mészáros (HUN, Hungary)
+ 26:59
-
114.
Viktor Filutás
(HUN, Adria Mobil)
+ 27:24
-
115.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 27:59
-
116.
Trym Westgaard Holther
(NOR, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 28:40
-
117.
Patrick Eddy
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 28:50
-
118.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 29:58
-
119.
Zétény Szijártó (HUN, Hungary)
+ 30:30
-
120.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 30:30
-
121.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 32:22
-
122.
Gergö Orosz
(HUN, Hungary)
+ 34:09
-
123.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 34:17