Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 06.05.2022
Strecke: Budapest - Visegrád
Distanz: 195.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
4:35:28
-
2.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:04
-
14.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Richie Porte
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
43.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
44.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:12
-
45.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
46.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:19
-
47.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:19
-
48.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:19
-
49.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:19
-
50.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:19
-
51.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
52.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
53.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:19
-
54.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:19
-
55.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:19
-
56.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:23
-
57.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:28
-
58.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
59.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:28
-
60.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
61.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:38
-
62.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:38
-
63.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
64.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:41
-
65.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
66.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:42
-
67.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:42
-
68.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:42
-
69.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:42
-
70.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
71.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:51
-
72.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:52
-
73.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:52
-
74.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:54
-
75.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:54
-
76.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04
-
77.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:06
-
78.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06
-
79.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:06
-
80.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:06
-
81.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
82.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:16
-
83.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:16
-
84.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:16
-
85.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:16
-
86.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
87.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:16
-
88.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:16
-
89.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:27
-
90.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:31
-
91.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:36
-
92.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:36
-
93.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 1:36
-
94.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
95.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:36
-
96.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:42
-
97.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:48
-
98.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:50
-
99.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:56
-
100.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:56
-
101.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:56
-
102.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:56
-
103.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:56
-
104.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:56
-
105.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:56
-
106.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:09
-
107.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:19
-
108.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:19
-
109.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:19
-
110.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:19
-
111.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:19
-
112.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:22
-
113.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:29
-
114.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:34
-
115.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:34
-
116.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:37
-
117.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:47
-
118.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:47
-
119.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:47
-
120.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:47
-
121.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:47
-
122.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:47
-
123.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 2:47
-
124.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:47
-
125.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:47
-
126.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:47
-
127.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:47
-
128.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:47
-
129.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:47
-
130.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:58
-
131.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 3:43
-
132.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:43
-
133.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 3:54
-
134.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:05
-
135.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:08
-
136.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:08
-
137.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:08
-
138.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:08
-
139.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:08
-
140.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:08
-
141.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 4:08
-
142.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:08
-
143.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:08
-
144.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:08
-
145.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:13
-
146.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:24
-
147.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:11
-
148.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:11
-
149.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:11
-
150.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:11
-
151.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:11
-
152.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:11
-
153.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:11
-
154.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:11
-
155.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:11
-
156.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:11
-
157.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:16
-
158.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:16
-
159.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:16
-
160.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:16
-
161.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:16
-
162.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:27
-
163.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:27
-
164.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:27
-
165.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:27
-
166.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:27
-
167.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:33
-
168.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 6:21
-
169.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:46
-
170.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:51
-
171.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:13
-
172.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:13
-
173.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:13
-
174.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:43
-
175.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:08
-
176.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:08
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
4:35:18
-
2.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:14
-
14.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:14
-
25.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
26.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
27.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Richie Porte
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
32.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:22
-
43.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:22
-
44.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:22
-
45.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:22
-
46.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:29
-
47.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:29
-
48.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:29
-
49.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
50.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:29
-
51.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
52.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
53.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:29
-
54.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:29
-
55.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:29
-
56.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
57.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:38
-
58.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
59.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:38
-
60.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
61.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:48
-
62.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:48
-
63.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:48
-
64.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:51
-
65.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:52
-
66.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:52
-
67.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:52
-
68.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:52
-
69.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:52
-
70.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:52
-
71.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:01
-
72.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:02
-
73.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:02
-
74.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:04
-
75.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:04
-
76.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:14
-
77.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:16
-
78.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
79.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:16
-
80.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:16
-
81.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:23
-
82.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:26
-
83.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:26
-
84.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:26
-
85.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:26
-
86.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26
-
87.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:26
-
88.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:26
-
89.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:37
-
90.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:41
-
91.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:46
-
92.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:46
-
93.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 1:46
-
94.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46
-
95.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:46
-
96.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:52
-
97.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:58
-
98.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:00
-
99.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:06
-
100.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:06
-
101.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:06
-
102.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06
-
103.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:06
-
104.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:06
-
105.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:06
-
106.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:19
-
107.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:29
-
108.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:29
-
109.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:29
-
110.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:29
-
111.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:29
-
112.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:32
-
113.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:39
-
114.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44
-
115.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:44
-
116.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:47
-
117.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:57
-
118.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:57
-
119.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:57
-
120.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:57
-
121.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:57
-
122.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:57
-
123.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 2:57
-
124.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:57
-
125.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:57
-
126.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:57
-
127.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:57
-
128.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:57
-
129.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:57
-
130.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:08
-
131.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 3:53
-
132.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:53
-
133.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 4:04
-
134.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:15
-
135.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:17
-
136.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:18
-
137.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:18
-
138.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:18
-
139.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:18
-
140.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:18
-
141.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 4:18
-
142.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:18
-
143.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:18
-
144.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:18
-
145.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:23
-
146.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:34
-
147.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:18
-
148.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:21
-
149.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:21
-
150.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:21
-
151.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:21
-
152.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:21
-
153.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:21
-
154.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:21
-
155.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:21
-
156.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:21
-
157.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:26
-
158.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:26
-
159.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:26
-
160.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:26
-
161.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:26
-
162.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:37
-
163.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:37
-
164.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:37
-
165.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:37
-
166.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:37
-
167.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:43
-
168.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 6:31
-
169.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:56
-
170.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:01
-
171.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:21
-
172.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:23
-
173.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:23
-
174.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:53
-
175.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:18
-
176.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:18