Herren: Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 17.04.2022
Strecke: Compiègne - Roubaix
Distanz: 257.2 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
5:37:00
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:47
-
3.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:47
-
4.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:47
-
5.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:47
-
6.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:27
-
7.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:27
-
8.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:27
-
9.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:34
-
10.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:59
-
11.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:30
-
12.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:33
-
13.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:36
-
14.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:47
-
15.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:47
-
16.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:47
-
17.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:47
-
18.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 4:47
-
19.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:47
-
20.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:47
-
21.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:47
-
22.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:47
-
23.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:47
-
24.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:47
-
25.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:47
-
26.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:47
-
27.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:47
-
28.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:47
-
29.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 4:47
-
30.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:47
-
31.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:47
-
32.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:47
-
33.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:47
-
34.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:47
-
35.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:47
-
36.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:58
-
37.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:58
-
38.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:00
-
39.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 7:00
-
40.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 7:02
-
41.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 11:38
-
42.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:51
-
43.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:35
-
44.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 12:35
-
45.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 12:35
-
46.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 12:35
-
47.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 12:35
-
48.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 12:35
-
49.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 12:35
-
50.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 12:35
-
51.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 14:48
-
52.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:16
-
53.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 15:16
-
54.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:16
-
55.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:16
-
56.
Kévin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 15:16
-
57.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 15:16
-
58.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 15:16
-
59.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:28
-
60.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:28
-
61.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:28
-
62.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:28
-
63.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 15:28
-
64.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:28
-
65.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:28
-
66.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 15:28
-
67.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:28
-
68.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 15:28
-
69.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:28
-
70.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:28
-
71.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:28
-
72.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 15:28
-
73.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:28
-
74.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:28
-
75.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 15:28
-
76.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 15:34
-
77.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:34
-
78.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:43
-
79.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 17:27
-
80.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:27
-
81.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 17:27
-
82.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:27
-
83.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 17:27
-
84.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 17:27
-
85.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:27
-
86.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 17:27
-
87.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 17:27
-
88.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 17:30
-
89.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 20:11
-
90.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 24:44
-
91.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 24:44
-
92.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 24:44
-
93.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:44
-
94.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 24:44
-
95.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:44
-
96.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 24:44
-
97.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 24:44
-
98.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:44
-
99.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 24:44
-
100.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 24:44
-
101.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 24:44
-
102.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 24:44
-
103.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:44
-
104.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:44
-
105.
Alexandre Balmer
(SUI, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 24:44
-
106.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:44
-
107.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 26:44