Herren: Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
Rennen: Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 30.03.2022
Strecke: Roeselare - Waregem
Distanz: 183.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
4:05:39
-
2.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:08
-
10.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:08
-
11.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:08
-
12.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:48
-
13.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:48
-
14.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:48
-
15.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:48
-
16.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:48
-
17.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 3:48
-
18.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:48
-
19.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:48
-
20.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 3:48
-
21.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:48
-
22.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:48
-
23.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:48
-
24.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 3:48
-
25.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:09
-
26.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:09
-
27.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:09
-
28.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:09
-
29.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:12
-
30.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:12
-
31.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:12
-
32.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 4:12
-
33.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:12
-
34.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:12
-
35.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:12
-
36.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:12
-
37.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:12
-
38.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 4:12
-
39.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 4:12
-
40.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:12
-
41.
Victor Koretzky
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:12
-
42.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:12
-
43.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:12
-
44.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 4:12
-
45.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:12
-
46.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:12
-
47.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:12
-
48.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 4:12
-
49.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:12
-
50.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:12
-
51.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:12
-
52.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:12
-
53.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:12
-
54.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:12
-
55.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 4:12
-
56.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:12
-
57.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:12
-
58.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:12
-
59.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:12
-
60.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:12
-
61.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:12
-
62.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 4:12
-
63.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:12
-
64.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:12
-
65.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:12
-
66.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:12
-
67.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:12
-
68.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:12
-
69.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:12
-
70.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:12
-
71.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:12
-
72.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:12
-
73.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:12
-
74.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:05
-
75.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:09
-
76.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 5:09
-
77.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:21
-
78.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:43
-
79.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:43
-
80.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 8:43
-
81.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:43
-
82.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:43
-
83.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:43
-
84.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:43
-
85.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:43
-
86.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:43
-
87.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:43
-
88.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:43
-
89.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 8:43
-
90.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:43
-
91.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:43
-
92.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 8:43
-
93.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 8:43
-
94.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:43
-
95.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:43
-
96.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:43
-
97.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:43
-
98.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:43
-
99.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:43
-
100.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:43
-
101.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 8:43
-
102.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 8:43
-
103.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 8:43
-
104.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:43
-
105.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:43
-
106.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:43
-
107.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 8:43
-
108.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 8:43
-
DNF.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
-
DNF.
David Dekker
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Kévin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNS.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNS.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNS.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNS.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)