Herren: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Rennen: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 22.03.-26.03.2022
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
20:38:18
-
2.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:25
-
9.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:38
-
10.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:38
-
11.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:59
-
12.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 2:02
-
13.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:21
-
14.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:45
-
15.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:14
-
16.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:26
-
17.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:29
-
18.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:24
-
19.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:24
-
20.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:29
-
21.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:19
-
22.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:32
-
23.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 7:41
-
24.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:18
-
25.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 9:59
-
26.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 11:07
-
27.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 12:50
-
28.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 14:41
-
29.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 16:23
-
30.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 18:09
-
31.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 18:27
-
32.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 19:14
-
33.
Juan Carlos Lopez
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 23:51
-
34.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 25:20
-
35.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 25:42
-
36.
Germán Dario Gómez
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 26:01
-
37.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 26:51
-
38.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 26:57
-
39.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 27:46
-
40.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 28:56
-
41.
Harold Martin Lopez
(ECU, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 30:37
-
42.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 35:03
-
43.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 35:38
-
44.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 36:44
-
45.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 38:37
-
46.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 40:25
-
47.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 40:42
-
48.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 43:19
-
49.
Sergio García (ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 44:09
-
50.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 47:18
-
51.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 48:26
-
52.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 48:40
-
53.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 52:47
-
54.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 54:08
-
55.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 55:38
-
56.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 56:31
-
57.
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 56:35
-
58.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 56:59
-
59.
Edgar Andres Pinzon
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 58:29
-
60.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 58:39
-
61.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 58:50
-
62.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 59:16
-
63.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:02:24
-
64.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 1:03:16
-
65.
Omar El Gouzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:03:20
-
66.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:03:20
-
67.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:03:57
-
68.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:03:57
-
69.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:04:03
-
70.
Cristian David Rico
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 1:04:22
-
71.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:05:04
-
72.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:05:04
-
73.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 1:06:50
-
74.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:07:33
-
75.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:07:49
-
76.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:08:27
-
77.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:08:27
-
78.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:08:27
-
79.
Jacopo Cortese
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 1:08:28
-
80.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:11:38
-
81.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:12:01
-
82.
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:12:32
-
83.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:12:37
-
84.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 1:13:07
-
85.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 1:15:20
-
86.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:16:09
-
87.
Mattias Nordal
(DEN, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 1:16:37
-
88.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:16:37
-
89.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:16:37
-
90.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:17:38
-
91.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:17:38
-
92.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:17:51
-
93.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:21:08
-
94.
Riccardo Carretta
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:21:08
-
95.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 1:21:08
-
96.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:21:08
-
97.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 1:21:08
-
98.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 1:25:02
-
99.
Pietro Aimonetto
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 1:25:06