Herren: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 24.03.2022
Strecke: San Marino - San Marino
Distanz: 147.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
4:12:34
-
2.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:51
-
11.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
12.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:09
-
13.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:09
-
14.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:12
-
15.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:12
-
16.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:15
-
17.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:15
-
18.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:24
-
19.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:26
-
20.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:26
-
21.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:00
-
22.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:00
-
23.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:05
-
24.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:05
-
25.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:05
-
26.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:14
-
27.
Germán Dario Gómez
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 3:14
-
28.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:14
-
29.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:16
-
30.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:39
-
31.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 5:03
-
32.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 5:16
-
33.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 5:16
-
34.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:16
-
35.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 5:16
-
36.
Sergio García (ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:39
-
37.
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 7:10
-
38.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 7:10
-
39.
Juan Carlos Lopez
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:43
-
40.
Harold Martin Lopez
(ECU, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:43
-
41.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 9:32
-
42.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:31
-
43.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:31
-
44.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 10:31
-
45.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 10:31
-
46.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 11:12
-
47.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 13:10
-
48.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 14:55
-
49.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 15:43
-
50.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 16:45
-
51.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 16:45
-
52.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 16:45
-
53.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 16:46
-
54.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 18:19
-
55.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:19
-
56.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 18:19
-
57.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 18:19
-
58.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:36
-
59.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 22:36
-
60.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 22:36
-
61.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:36
-
62.
Anders Foldager
(DEN, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 22:36
-
63.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 22:36
-
64.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 22:36
-
65.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 22:36
-
66.
Mattias Nordal
(DEN, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 22:36
-
67.
Riccardo Carretta
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 22:36
-
68.
Juan Diego Alba
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:36
-
69.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 22:36
-
70.
Cristian David Rico
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 22:36
-
71.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 22:36
-
72.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 22:36
-
73.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 22:36
-
74.
Giacomo Villa
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 22:36
-
75.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 22:36
-
76.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 22:36
-
77.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 22:36
-
78.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:36
-
79.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 22:36
-
80.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 22:36
-
81.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 22:36
-
82.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 22:36
-
83.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:36
-
84.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 22:36
-
85.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 22:36
-
86.
Michael Vanni
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 22:36
-
87.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 22:36
-
88.
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 22:36
-
89.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 22:36
-
90.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 22:36
-
91.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:36
-
92.
Edgar Andres Pinzon
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 22:36
-
93.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:36
-
94.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 22:36
-
95.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 22:36
-
96.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 22:36
-
97.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 22:36
-
98.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:36
-
99.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Italy)
+ 22:36
-
100.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 22:36
-
101.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 22:36
-
102.
Omar El Gouzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 22:36
-
103.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 22:36
-
104.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 22:36
-
105.
Jacopo Cortese
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 22:36
-
106.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:36
-
107.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 22:36
-
108.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 22:36
-
109.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 22:36
-
110.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 22:36
-
111.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Italy)
+ 22:36
-
112.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 22:36
-
113.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:36
-
114.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 22:36
-
115.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 22:36
-
116.
Simone Olivero
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 26:08
-
117.
Yeisson Ferney Casallas (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 26:08
-
118.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 26:30
-
119.
Pietro Aimonetto
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 26:34
-
120.
Davide Finatti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 26:34
-
121.
Carloalberto Giordani
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 26:34
-
122.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 26:34
-
DNF.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
-
DNF.
Brandon Alejandro Rojas
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
-
DNF.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Matteo Lovera
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
-
DNF.
Gergely Szarka
(HUN, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
-
DNF.
Rafael Pineda
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
-
DNF.
Brayan Vargas
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
-
DNF.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
-
DNF.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
-
DNS.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNS.
Sergio Meris
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
-
DNS.
Mattia Petrucci (ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
-
DNS.
Gidas Umbri
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
-
DNS.
Mark Christian
(GBR, EOLO-Kometa)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
12:37:11
-
2.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:01
-
9.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:14
-
10.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:18
-
11.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23
-
12.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:35
-
13.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:38
-
14.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:47
-
15.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 2:02
-
16.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:17
-
17.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:22
-
18.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:26
-
19.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:26
-
20.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:56
-
21.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:00
-
22.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:05
-
23.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:17
-
24.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:30
-
25.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:35
-
26.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:57
-
27.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 5:39
-
28.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:58
-
29.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 7:16
-
30.
Maximilian Stedman
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 7:57
-
31.
Germán Dario Gómez
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 11:44
-
32.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Italy)
+ 14:08
-
33.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 16:14
-
34.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:09
-
35.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 18:02
-
36.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 18:17
-
37.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 18:51
-
38.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 19:46
-
39.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 20:14
-
40.
Juan Carlos Lopez
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 23:27
-
41.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 24:30
-
42.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:44
-
43.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 25:44
-
44.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 25:44
-
45.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 26:27
-
46.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 29:40
-
47.
Harold Martin Lopez
(ECU, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 30:13
-
48.
Sergio García (ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 30:39
-
49.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 32:30
-
50.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 33:01
-
51.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 33:01
-
52.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 33:01
-
53.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 34:10
-
54.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 34:23
-
55.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 35:40
-
56.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 36:37
-
57.
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 37:19
-
58.
Yeisson Ferney Casallas (COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 38:17
-
59.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 39:57
-
60.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 40:49
-
61.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 41:21
-
62.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 44:33
-
63.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 45:06
-
64.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 45:06
-
65.
Edgar Andres Pinzon
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 45:06
-
66.
Cristian David Rico
(COL, Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano)
+ 45:06
-
67.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 45:06
-
68.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 45:06
-
69.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Italy)
+ 45:06
-
70.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 47:36
-
71.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 47:36
-
72.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 47:36
-
73.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 47:36
-
74.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 48:19
-
75.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 49:01
-
76.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 52:45
-
77.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 52:45
-
78.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 52:45
-
79.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 53:32
-
80.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 53:32
-
81.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 54:10
-
82.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 54:10
-
83.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 54:10
-
84.
Anders Foldager
(DEN, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 54:10
-
85.
Mattias Nordal
(DEN, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 54:10
-
86.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 54:10
-
87.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 54:10
-
88.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Italy)
+ 54:10
-
89.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 54:10
-
90.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 54:10
-
91.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 54:10
-
92.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 54:10
-
93.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 54:10
-
94.
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 54:10
-
95.
Omar El Gouzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 54:10
-
96.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 54:10
-
97.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 54:10
-
98.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 54:10
-
99.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 54:10
-
100.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 54:10
-
101.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 57:32
-
102.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 58:08
-
103.
Riccardo Carretta
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 58:41
-
104.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 58:41
-
105.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 58:41
-
106.
Giacomo Villa
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 58:41
-
107.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service Vitalcare Vega)
+ 58:41
-
108.
Juan Diego Alba
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 58:41
-
109.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 58:41
-
110.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 58:41
-
111.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 58:41
-
112.
Jacopo Cortese
(ITA, Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 58:41
-
113.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 58:41
-
114.
Michael Vanni
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 58:41
-
115.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 58:41
-
116.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 58:41
-
117.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 58:41
-
118.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 1:02:35
-
119.
Pietro Aimonetto
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 1:02:39
-
120.
Carloalberto Giordani
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 1:02:39
-
121.
Simone Olivero
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:09:52
-
122.
Davide Finatti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 1:14:18