Herren: Mailand-Turin (ITA)
Rennen: Mailand-Turin (ITA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 16.03.2022
Strecke: Magenta - Rivoli
Distanz: 199.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
4:31:22
-
2.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:09
-
26.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:09
-
27.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:09
-
28.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:09
-
29.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:09
-
30.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:09
-
31.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:09
-
32.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
33.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:09
-
34.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:09
-
35.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
36.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:09
-
37.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:09
-
38.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:09
-
39.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:09
-
40.
Simon Dehairs
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:09
-
41.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
42.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:09
-
43.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:15
-
44.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:15
-
45.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:15
-
48.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
49.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:15
-
51.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:15
-
53.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
54.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:15
-
55.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
56.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:15
-
57.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:15
-
58.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:15
-
59.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
60.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
61.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:15
-
62.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
63.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
64.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:15
-
65.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
66.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
67.
Ricardo Alejandro Zurita
(ESP, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:22
-
68.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:22
-
69.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 0:22
-
70.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:22
-
71.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:22
-
72.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:22
-
73.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:22
-
74.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:22
-
75.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:22
-
77.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:22
-
78.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:22
-
79.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:22
-
80.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:22
-
81.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:27
-
82.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:29
-
83.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:29
-
84.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:29
-
85.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:29
-
86.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
87.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:31
-
88.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:31
-
89.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
90.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:31
-
91.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:31
-
92.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:31
-
93.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:31
-
94.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:31
-
95.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:31
-
96.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:31
-
97.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:31
-
98.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:31
-
99.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:31
-
100.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:35
-
101.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:36
-
102.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
103.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:36
-
104.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:36
-
105.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:40
-
106.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:42
-
107.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
108.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
109.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:42
-
110.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:00
-
111.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:25
-
112.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:27
-
113.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:27
-
114.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:27
-
115.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:27
-
116.
Iker Bonillo
(ESP, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:34
-
117.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:34
-
118.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:34
-
119.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:37
-
120.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:37
-
121.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:17
-
122.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:13
-
123.
Didier Merchan
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:28
-
124.
Juan Diego Alba
(COL, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:28
-
125.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:30
-
126.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:30
-
127.
Martin Marcellusi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:33
-
128.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:54
-
129.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:14
-
DNF.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNS.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNS.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
-
DNS.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)