Herren: Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
Rennen: Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 27.02.2022
Strecke: Kuurne - Kuurne
Distanz: 195.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
4:32:13
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:07
-
47.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
48.
Kevin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:07
-
49.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
50.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:07
-
51.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:07
-
52.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:07
-
53.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
54.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:07
-
55.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:07
-
56.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
57.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
58.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:07
-
59.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
60.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:07
-
61.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:07
-
62.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:07
-
63.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:07
-
64.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
65.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:07
-
66.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
67.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
69.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:22
-
70.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:22
-
71.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:40
-
72.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:47
-
73.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:52
-
74.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:52
-
75.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:52
-
76.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:05
-
77.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:07
-
78.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:09
-
79.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
80.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:36
-
81.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:51
-
82.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:49
-
83.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:49
-
84.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:12
-
85.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:12
-
86.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:12
-
87.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:12
-
88.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:12
-
89.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:45
-
90.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:20
-
91.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:17
-
92.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:31
-
93.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
94.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:55
-
95.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:55
-
96.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:55
-
97.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 9:55
-
98.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:55
-
99.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 9:55
-
100.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
101.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:55
-
102.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:55
-
103.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:55
-
104.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:55
-
105.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 9:55
-
106.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 9:55
-
107.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:55
-
108.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 9:55
-
109.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:55
-
110.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:55
-
111.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:55
-
112.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:55
-
113.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 9:55
-
114.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:55
-
115.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 9:55
-
116.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:55
-
117.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:55
-
118.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:55
-
119.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:55
-
120.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 9:55
-
121.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:55
-
122.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:55
-
123.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:55
-
124.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:55
-
125.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:55
-
126.
David Dekker
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:55
-
127.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 9:55
-
128.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:55
-
129.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:55
-
130.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:55
-
131.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:55
-
132.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:55
-
133.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:55
-
134.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 9:55
-
135.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 11:53
-
136.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 11:53
-
DNF.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
-
DNF.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Bas Tietema
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Raphael Parisella
(CAN, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)