Herren: La Drôme Classic (FRA)
Rennen: La Drôme Classic (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 27.02.2022
Strecke: Étoile-sur-Rhône - Étoile-sur-Rhône
Distanz: 191.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
4:37:05
-
2.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
13.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
14.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:38
-
15.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:38
-
16.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:42
-
17.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:42
-
18.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:42
-
19.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:44
-
20.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:44
-
21.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
22.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:48
-
23.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:48
-
24.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
25.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:48
-
26.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:48
-
27.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:48
-
28.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:53
-
29.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:56
-
30.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:59
-
31.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:01
-
32.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:03
-
33.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:03
-
34.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:14
-
35.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:27
-
36.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:27
-
37.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 1:30
-
38.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:38
-
39.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:38
-
40.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:39
-
41.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:40
-
42.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:46
-
43.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:51
-
44.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:51
-
45.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:53
-
46.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:53
-
47.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:53
-
48.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:04
-
49.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:29
-
50.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:45
-
51.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:12
-
52.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:19
-
53.
Gil Gelders
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:45
-
54.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:45
-
55.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:45
-
56.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:47
-
57.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:47
-
58.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:51
-
59.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
60.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:00
-
61.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:10
-
62.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:10
-
63.
Victor Koretzky
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 6:08
-
64.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:08
-
65.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:09
-
66.
Torjus Sleen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:14
-
67.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:14
-
68.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 6:14
-
69.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:14
-
70.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 6:14
-
71.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:19
-
72.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 6:27
-
73.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 6:34
-
74.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 6:36
-
75.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 6:38
-
76.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:58
-
77.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:16
-
78.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:49
-
79.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:49
-
80.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:58
-
81.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 9:58
-
82.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:58
-
83.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 9:58
-
84.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:07
-
85.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 13:05
-
86.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 13:05
-
87.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 13:05
-
88.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 13:05
-
89.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:05
-
90.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:05
-
91.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 13:05
-
92.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 13:05
-
93.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 13:05
-
94.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 13:05
-
95.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 13:05
-
96.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:05
-
97.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:05
-
98.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:05
-
99.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 13:05
-
100.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:05
-
101.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 13:11
-
102.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:11
-
103.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:12
-
104.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:12
-
105.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 13:12
-
106.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 13:12
-
107.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 13:12
-
108.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 13:12
-
109.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:12
-
110.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 13:12
-
111.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 13:12
-
112.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:21
-
113.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:21
-
DNF.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Simon Dehairs
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Edward Anderson
(USA, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Riwal Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Léo Danès
(FRA, Team U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Edouard Bonnefoix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Kevin Besson
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNS.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNS.
Christoffer Lisson
(DEN, Riwal Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)