Herren: Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 16.02.2022
Strecke: Portimão - Lagos
Distanz: 199.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
4:56:29
-
2.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:07
-
31.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:07
-
32.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:13
-
35.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
36.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:15
-
38.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:28
-
41.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
42.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:28
-
43.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 0:28
-
44.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:28
-
45.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:28
-
46.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:28
-
47.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:28
-
48.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:28
-
49.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
50.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:31
-
51.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:31
-
52.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
53.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
55.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
56.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:38
-
57.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 0:38
-
58.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
59.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
60.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:38
-
61.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:43
-
62.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
63.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:43
-
64.
José Gonçalves
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 0:43
-
65.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
66.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 0:43
-
67.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:43
-
68.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 0:43
-
69.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:43
-
70.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 0:43
-
71.
Alejandro Manuel Marque
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:43
-
72.
Daniel Dias
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 0:43
-
73.
André Cardoso (POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 0:43
-
74.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 0:51
-
75.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 0:54
-
76.
António Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 0:54
-
77.
Tomas Contte
(ARG, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 0:54
-
78.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
79.
André Ramalho
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 0:54
-
80.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:57
-
81.
João Benta
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
82.
João Matias
(POR, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 0:57
-
83.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 0:57
-
84.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:57
-
85.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:00
-
86.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:00
-
87.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
88.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
89.
João Macedo
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 1:11
-
90.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:11
-
91.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:36
-
92.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 1:38
-
93.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 1:38
-
94.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:46
-
95.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:46
-
96.
Carlos Iván Oyarzún
(CHI, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 2:15
-
97.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 2:24
-
98.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 2:32
-
99.
Pedro Silva
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 2:32
-
100.
Gaspar Goncalves
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
101.
Samuel José Caldeira
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 2:45
-
102.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 3:31
-
103.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 3:31
-
104.
Alvaro Trueba
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 3:31
-
105.
Ivo Pinheiro
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 3:31
-
106.
Rui Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 3:31
-
107.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:31
-
108.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:31
-
109.
Fábio Fernandes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
110.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:31
-
111.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
112.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 3:31
-
113.
Alexander Grigoryev
(RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 3:31
-
114.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:31
-
115.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:31
-
116.
Iúri Leitão
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
117.
José Neves
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 3:31
-
118.
Afonso Eulálio
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 3:31
-
119.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 3:31
-
120.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 3:31
-
121.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 3:31
-
122.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 3:31
-
123.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 3:31
-
124.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 3:31
-
125.
Fábio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira (POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 3:31
-
126.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
127.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:31
-
128.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 3:31
-
129.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
130.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:31
-
131.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 3:31
-
132.
José Mendes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 3:31
-
133.
Nicolas Saenz
(COL, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 3:31
-
134.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 3:31
-
135.
Pedro Andrade
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
136.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 3:31
-
137.
Vinicio Rodrigues
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 3:31
-
138.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:31
-
139.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 3:31
-
140.
Nahuel Omar D'Aquila
(ARG, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 3:31
-
141.
João Medeiros
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 3:31
-
142.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 3:31
-
143.
César Fonte
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 3:31
-
144.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:31
-
145.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
146.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:31
-
147.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 3:31
-
148.
Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 3:46
-
149.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:48
-
150.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 3:49
-
151.
Tiago Leal
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 4:12
-
152.
César Martingil
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 4:12
-
153.
David Livramento
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 4:25
-
154.
Rodrigo Caixas
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 4:30
-
155.
Raul Ribeiro
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 4:58
-
156.
Francisco Pereira
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 4:58
-
157.
Rúben Simão
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 5:55
-
158.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:19
-
159.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:50
-
160.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:50
-
161.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 12:38
-
DNF.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
-
DNF.
Francisco Campos
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
-
DNS.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNS.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
4:56:29
-
2.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:07
-
31.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:07
-
32.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Gaspar Goncalves
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
34.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:13
-
36.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:15
-
39.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:23
-
41.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:28
-
42.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
43.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:28
-
44.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 0:28
-
45.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:28
-
46.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:28
-
47.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:28
-
48.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:28
-
49.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:28
-
50.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:31
-
51.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:31
-
52.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:31
-
53.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:33
-
55.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
56.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
57.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:38
-
58.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 0:38
-
59.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
60.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
61.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:38
-
62.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:43
-
63.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
64.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:43
-
65.
José Gonçalves
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 0:43
-
66.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
67.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 0:43
-
68.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:43
-
69.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 0:43
-
70.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:43
-
71.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 0:43
-
72.
Alejandro Manuel Marque
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:43
-
73.
Daniel Dias
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 0:43
-
74.
André Cardoso (POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 0:43
-
75.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 0:51
-
76.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 0:54
-
77.
António Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 0:54
-
78.
Tomas Contte
(ARG, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 0:54
-
79.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
80.
André Ramalho
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 0:54
-
81.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:57
-
82.
João Benta
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
83.
João Matias
(POR, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 0:57
-
84.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 0:57
-
85.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:57
-
86.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:00
-
87.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:00
-
88.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
89.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:07
-
90.
João Macedo
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 1:11
-
91.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:11
-
92.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:36
-
93.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 1:38
-
94.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 1:38
-
95.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:46
-
96.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:46
-
97.
Carlos Iván Oyarzún
(CHI, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 2:15
-
98.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 2:24
-
99.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 2:32
-
100.
Pedro Silva
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 2:32
-
101.
Samuel José Caldeira
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 2:45
-
102.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 3:31
-
103.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 3:31
-
104.
Alvaro Trueba
(ESP, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 3:31
-
105.
Ivo Pinheiro
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 3:31
-
106.
Rui Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 3:31
-
107.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:31
-
108.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:31
-
109.
Fábio Fernandes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
110.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:31
-
111.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
112.
Fábio Costa
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 3:31
-
113.
Alexander Grigoryev
(RUS, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 3:31
-
114.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:31
-
115.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:31
-
116.
Iúri Leitão
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
117.
José Neves
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 3:31
-
118.
Afonso Eulálio
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 3:31
-
119.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 3:31
-
120.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 3:31
-
121.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 3:31
-
122.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 3:31
-
123.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52 / FC Porto )
+ 3:31
-
124.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 3:31
-
125.
Fábio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira (POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 3:31
-
126.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
127.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:31
-
128.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 3:31
-
129.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
130.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:31
-
131.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 3:31
-
132.
José Mendes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 3:31
-
133.
Nicolas Saenz
(COL, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 3:31
-
134.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 3:31
-
135.
Pedro Andrade
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
136.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados)
+ 3:31
-
137.
Vinicio Rodrigues
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 3:31
-
138.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:31
-
139.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 3:31
-
140.
Nahuel Omar D'Aquila
(ARG, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 3:31
-
141.
João Medeiros
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 3:31
-
142.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 3:31
-
143.
César Fonte
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 3:31
-
144.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:31
-
145.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
146.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:31
-
147.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor)
+ 3:31
-
148.
Luis Gomes (POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 3:46
-
149.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:48
-
150.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 3:49
-
151.
Tiago Leal
(POR, Kelly / Simoldes / UDO )
+ 4:12
-
152.
César Martingil
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 4:12
-
153.
David Livramento
(POR, Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 4:25
-
154.
Rodrigo Caixas
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 4:30
-
155.
Raul Ribeiro
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 4:58
-
156.
Francisco Pereira
(POR, ABTF - Feirense)
+ 4:58
-
157.
Rúben Simão
(POR, L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car)
+ 5:55
-
158.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:19
-
159.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:50
-
160.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:50
-
161.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 12:38