Herren: Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 12.02.2022
Strecke: Arles - Manosque
Distanz: 180.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
4:19:42
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:06
-
23.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:06
-
24.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:06
-
25.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
26.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:06
-
27.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
28.
?ukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:06
-
29.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:06
-
31.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:17
-
32.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:17
-
33.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:17
-
34.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:21
-
35.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:24
-
36.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
38.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:34
-
39.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:41
-
40.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:46
-
41.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:57
-
42.
Kevin Besson
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 1:25
-
43.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:34
-
44.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:34
-
45.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:36
-
46.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:36
-
47.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 1:38
-
48.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:15
-
49.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:34
-
50.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:54
-
51.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:33
-
52.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 5:33
-
53.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:35
-
54.
Viktor Verschaeve
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:35
-
55.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:35
-
56.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:35
-
57.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:35
-
58.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:35
-
59.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 5:35
-
60.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:35
-
61.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:35
-
62.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:35
-
63.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:35
-
64.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 5:35
-
65.
Raphael Parisella
(CAN, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:35
-
66.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:35
-
67.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:35
-
68.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 5:35
-
69.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:35
-
70.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:35
-
71.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 5:35
-
72.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 5:35
-
73.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 5:35
-
74.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:35
-
75.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 5:35
-
76.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 5:35
-
77.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:35
-
78.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:35
-
79.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:35
-
80.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:35
-
81.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:35
-
82.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:35
-
83.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:35
-
84.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:35
-
85.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:35
-
86.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:35
-
87.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:35
-
88.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:35
-
89.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:42
-
90.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 8:42
-
91.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 8:42
-
92.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 8:42
-
93.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:42
-
94.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 8:42
-
95.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 9:37
-
96.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 11:30
-
97.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:30
-
98.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:30
-
99.
Xandres Vervloesem
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:30
-
100.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 11:39
-
101.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 14:11
-
102.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 14:11
-
DNS.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
7:45:43
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:42
-
13.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:58
-
14.
?ukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:06
-
15.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:21
-
16.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:23
-
17.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 3:06
-
18.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:11
-
19.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:11
-
20.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 6:14
-
21.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:19
-
22.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 6:50
-
23.
Viktor Verschaeve
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:59
-
24.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 9:01
-
25.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:00
-
26.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:01
-
27.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:01
-
28.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:01
-
29.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:07
-
30.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:08
-
31.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 10:09
-
32.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:16
-
33.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:18
-
34.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:24
-
35.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:24
-
36.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:27
-
37.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 10:28
-
38.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 10:31
-
39.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 10:34
-
40.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 10:37
-
41.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 10:38
-
42.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:41
-
43.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:58
-
44.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 11:34
-
45.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:55
-
46.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:59
-
47.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 12:01
-
48.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 12:05
-
49.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 12:06
-
50.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:20
-
51.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 12:24
-
52.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:27
-
53.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 12:40
-
54.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:47
-
55.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 13:02
-
56.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:36
-
57.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:37
-
58.
Kevin Besson
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 13:57
-
59.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:23
-
60.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 15:28
-
61.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 15:29
-
62.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 15:34
-
63.
Raphael Parisella
(CAN, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 15:34
-
64.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:36
-
65.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 15:36
-
66.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:38
-
67.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 15:38
-
68.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:43
-
69.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 15:49
-
70.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 15:50
-
71.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:50
-
72.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:50
-
73.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:51
-
74.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 15:55
-
75.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:57
-
76.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:58
-
77.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:03
-
78.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 16:05
-
79.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:12
-
80.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:13
-
81.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:28
-
82.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 17:33
-
83.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 17:44
-
84.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:45
-
85.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:49
-
86.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 17:54
-
87.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 17:56
-
88.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 18:09
-
89.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 18:09
-
90.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 18:29
-
91.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:58
-
92.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 19:03
-
93.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 19:08
-
94.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 21:12
-
95.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 21:48
-
96.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:54
-
97.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:04
-
98.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 22:25
-
99.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 23:28
-
100.
Xandres Vervloesem
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:02
-
101.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 24:40
-
102.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 26:38