Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 04.02.2022
Strecke: Alicante - Antenas del Maigmó
Distanz: 155.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
4:02:17
-
2.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:41
-
10.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:50
-
11.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:00
-
12.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:18
-
13.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:18
-
14.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:29
-
15.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:36
-
16.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:49
-
17.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:49
-
18.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:00
-
19.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:07
-
20.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 2:07
-
21.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:11
-
22.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:15
-
23.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:25
-
24.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:25
-
25.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:29
-
26.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:30
-
27.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:46
-
28.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:49
-
29.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:55
-
30.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 2:58
-
31.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:08
-
32.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:23
-
33.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 3:28
-
34.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:31
-
35.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:31
-
36.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:14
-
37.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:25
-
38.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:44
-
39.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:04
-
40.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:15
-
41.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:24
-
42.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:24
-
43.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:35
-
44.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:43
-
45.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:14
-
46.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 6:34
-
47.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:58
-
48.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 7:15
-
49.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:15
-
50.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:20
-
51.
Iván Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:23
-
52.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:34
-
53.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 7:55
-
54.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 8:22
-
55.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:27
-
56.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 8:32
-
57.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 8:43
-
58.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:59
-
59.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 9:36
-
60.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:02
-
61.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 10:15
-
62.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:15
-
63.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:19
-
64.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:38
-
65.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:56
-
66.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:58
-
67.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 11:58
-
68.
Iván Cobo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 12:41
-
69.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:41
-
70.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:41
-
71.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:49
-
72.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:54
-
73.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:54
-
74.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:10
-
75.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 14:12
-
76.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 14:16
-
77.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 15:41
-
78.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 15:41
-
79.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 15:43
-
80.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 15:45
-
81.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:32
-
82.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:32
-
83.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 16:50
-
84.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:04
-
85.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:14
-
86.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 17:14
-
87.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 17:14
-
88.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 17:39
-
89.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:43
-
90.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 17:47
-
91.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 17:49
-
92.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:13
-
93.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 18:46
-
94.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:51
-
95.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 19:10
-
96.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:14
-
97.
Ben King
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 19:14
-
98.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 19:14
-
99.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 19:14
-
100.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 19:14
-
101.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 19:14
-
102.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 19:31
-
103.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:48
-
104.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 19:53
-
105.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:12
-
106.
Adrien Lagrée
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 20:37
-
107.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:42
-
108.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 20:42
-
109.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 20:49
-
110.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:49
-
111.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:49
-
112.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 20:49
-
113.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 20:49
-
114.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 21:20
-
115.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:22
-
116.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 21:27
-
117.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:32
-
118.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:32
-
119.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 21:36
-
120.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 21:36
-
121.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 21:36
-
122.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 22:41
-
123.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 23:18
-
124.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 25:05
-
125.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 25:39
-
126.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:39
-
127.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:49
-
128.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 26:03
-
129.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 26:03
-
130.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 26:03
-
131.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 26:03
-
132.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 26:03
-
133.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 26:15
-
DNF.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNS.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNS.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNS.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNS.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNS.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNS.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team DSM)
-
DNS.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNS.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNS.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
12:28:39
-
2.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
6.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:05
-
7.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:00
-
9.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:05
-
10.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:28
-
11.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:43
-
12.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:54
-
13.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:54
-
14.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:55
-
15.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:01
-
16.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:03
-
17.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:10
-
18.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:14
-
19.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 3:32
-
20.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:50
-
21.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:02
-
22.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:28
-
23.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:51
-
24.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:51
-
25.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:58
-
26.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 5:07
-
27.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:19
-
28.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:23
-
29.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:26
-
30.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:35
-
31.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:54
-
32.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:09
-
33.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:48
-
34.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:51
-
35.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:21
-
36.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:33
-
37.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:33
-
38.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:17
-
39.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:41
-
40.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 8:49
-
41.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 9:22
-
42.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:43
-
43.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:14
-
44.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:24
-
45.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 10:42
-
46.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 10:55
-
47.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:00
-
48.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:44
-
49.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 12:22
-
50.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 12:28
-
51.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 12:41
-
52.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:06
-
53.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 16:38
-
54.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 17:13
-
55.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 18:15
-
56.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 18:15
-
57.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 19:27
-
58.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 19:28
-
59.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:01
-
60.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:58
-
61.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:29
-
62.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:51
-
63.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 22:38
-
64.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 22:41
-
65.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 22:46
-
66.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 22:46
-
67.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 23:10
-
68.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 23:14
-
69.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 23:48
-
70.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 24:19
-
71.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 24:23
-
72.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 24:28
-
73.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:55
-
74.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 24:56
-
75.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 25:10
-
76.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:15
-
77.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 25:16
-
78.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 26:20
-
79.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 26:22
-
80.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:34
-
81.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:58
-
82.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 27:12
-
83.
Iván Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 27:42
-
84.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 28:04
-
85.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 29:30
-
86.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 30:05
-
87.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:18
-
88.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 30:23
-
89.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 31:10
-
90.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 31:30
-
91.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 32:02
-
92.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 32:32
-
93.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 32:32
-
94.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 32:39
-
95.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 32:39
-
96.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:45
-
97.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 32:54
-
98.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 33:11
-
99.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 33:26
-
100.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 33:28
-
101.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 33:36
-
102.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 33:47
-
103.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 33:48
-
104.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 34:10
-
105.
Iván Cobo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 34:12
-
106.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:19
-
107.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 35:25
-
108.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:53
-
109.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 36:04
-
110.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 36:06
-
111.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 36:07
-
112.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 36:10
-
113.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 36:39
-
114.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 36:50
-
115.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 37:08
-
116.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 37:35
-
117.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 37:35
-
118.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 38:04
-
119.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 38:30
-
120.
Ben King
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 38:53
-
121.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 39:21
-
122.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 39:45
-
123.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 40:06
-
124.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 40:15
-
125.
Adrien Lagrée
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 40:20
-
126.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 40:39
-
127.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 42:59
-
128.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 43:19
-
129.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 44:25
-
130.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 45:19
-
131.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 45:46
-
132.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 46:35
-
133.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 47:18