Herren: Grand Prix du Morbihan (FRA)
Rennen: Grand Prix du Morbihan (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 16.10.2021
Strecke: Grand-Champ - Grand-Champ
Distanz: 176.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
3:51:40
-
2.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Théo Cotard (FRA, France)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, France)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Stijn Siemons
(BEL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Dylan Guinet
(FRA, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Alexandre Balmer
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Conn Mcdunphy
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Erwann Guenneugues (FRA, France)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Simon Combes (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
54.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
55.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
56.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
60.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:09
-
61.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:09
-
62.
Anthony Rallé (FRA, France)
+ 1:11
-
63.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:11
-
64.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
65.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
66.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:43
-
67.
Léo Danes
(FRA, France)
+ 1:43
-
68.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:43
-
69.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:43
-
70.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:43
-
71.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:43
-
72.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:43
-
73.
Florian Dauphin (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:17
-
74.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:17
-
75.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, France)
+ 2:45
-
76.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 3:12
-
77.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:12
-
78.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:12
-
79.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:54
-
80.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:10
-
81.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 6:33
-
82.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 9:05
-
83.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:05
-
84.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:05
-
85.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:26
-
DNF.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Thibau Verhofstadt
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Bernat Font
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Team TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Thibault Lavenant (FRA, France)