Herren: Paris-Bourges (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Bourges (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 07.10.2021
Strecke: Gien - Bourges
Distanz: 198.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
4:20:58
-
2.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
10.
August Jensen
(NOR, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Bernat Font
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Kevin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Stijn Siemons
(BEL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Conn Mcdunphy
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Linus Stari
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Antoine Aebi
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Daniel Ganahl
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 0:14
-
70.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:15
-
71.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:16
-
72.
Jacques Lebreton (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:16
-
73.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:16
-
74.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:18
-
75.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:18
-
76.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:18
-
77.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
78.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
79.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:22
-
80.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:22
-
81.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
82.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:22
-
83.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:35
-
84.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 0:42
-
85.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:42
-
86.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:57
-
87.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:04
-
88.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:06
-
89.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:09
-
90.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
91.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:12
-
92.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:12
-
93.
Morne Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 1:12
-
94.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:14
-
95.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
96.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:26
-
97.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:26
-
98.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team TotalEnergies)
+ 2:16
-
99.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 5:17
-
100.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:24
-
101.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 6:24
-
102.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:24
-
103.
Alexandre Balmer
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:24
-
104.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 6:24
-
105.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 6:24
-
106.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:24
-
107.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 6:24
-
108.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 6:24
-
109.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 6:24
-
110.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:24
-
111.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:24
-
112.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 6:24
-
113.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:30
-
114.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 6:30
-
115.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:52
-
DNF.
Dorian De Maeght
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Team TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, DELKO)
-
DNF.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Erik Baska
(SVK, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Evaldas siskevicius
(LTU, DELKO)
-
DNF.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Matteo Dal-cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Antoine Debons
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Dylan Guinet
(FRA, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Simon Dehairs
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNS.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNS.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)