Herren: Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
Rennen: Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 15.09.-19.09.2021
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15:51:00
-
2.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:30
-
11.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:31
-
12.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:31
-
13.
Michael Kukrle
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:32
-
14.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 0:32
-
15.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:33
-
16.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:35
-
19.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:36
-
20.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 1:33
-
21.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:41
-
22.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:08
-
23.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:44
-
24.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:04
-
25.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:22
-
26.
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:15
-
27.
Eirik Lunder
(NOR, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 9:27
-
28.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 9:28
-
29.
Matej Zahálka
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 9:29
-
30.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 9:31
-
31.
Lukás Kubis (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 9:33
-
32.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 9:33
-
33.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 9:34
-
34.
Matús Stocek (SVK, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:34
-
35.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 9:34
-
36.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:35
-
37.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:35
-
38.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:35
-
39.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 9:35
-
40.
Aljaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 9:36
-
41.
David Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 9:37
-
42.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 9:37
-
43.
Dominik Neuman
(CZE, Elkov-Kasper)
+ 9:37
-
44.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 9:38
-
45.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 9:38
-
46.
Karel Tyrpekl
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:39
-
47.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 9:39
-
48.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 9:39
-
49.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 9:40
-
50.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 9:40
-
51.
Corey Davis
(USA, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 9:41
-
52.
Karel Camrda
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:42
-
53.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 10:22
-
54.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 10:24
-
55.
Riccardo Carretta
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 10:30
-
56.
Luca Coati
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 10:32
-
57.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:33
-
58.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:39
-
59.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 11:18
-
60.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:22
-
61.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:44
-
62.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:52
-
63.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:54
-
64.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:56
-
65.
Edoardo Sandri
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 12:34
-
66.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 13:15
-
67.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 13:19
-
68.
Andrea Debiasi
(ITA, Cycling Team Friuli Asd)
+ 14:05
-
69.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:13
-
70.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:26
-
71.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:27
-
72.
Jiri Petrus
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:33
-
73.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:35
-
74.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 15:27
-
75.
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 15:44
-
76.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 16:14
-
77.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 16:18
-
78.
Kristian Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:50
-
79.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 17:52
-
80.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 17:58
-
81.
Petr Klabouch
(CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:58
-
82.
Marceli Boguslawski
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 17:59
-
83.
Ziga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 18:07
-
84.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:33
-
85.
Sergio Araiz Michel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:35
-
86.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 18:36
-
87.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 19:22
-
88.
Filip Lohinsky
(SVK, Slovakia)
+ 19:29
-
89.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 19:29
-
90.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:32
-
91.
Samuel Oros
(SVK, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 19:57
-
92.
Tomás Bárta (CZE, Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:01
-
93.
Patrik Tybor
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 20:05
-
94.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:31
-
95.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 22:14
-
96.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
+ 23:02
-
97.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, Cycling Academy Tren?ín)
+ 23:48
-
98.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 23:52
-
99.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 23:59
-
100.
Yuval Ben Moshe
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 24:03
-
101.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 25:39
-
102.
Tobias Vanco
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 25:56
-
103.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:51
-
104.
Adam Foltán
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 26:58
-
105.
Martin Gavenda (SVK, Slovakia)
+ 29:49