Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 18.08.2021
Strecke: Tarancón - Albacete
Distanz: 184.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
4:24:41
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Damien Touze
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Egan Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
77.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz
(ECU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
91.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Anton Palzer
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Diego Camargo Pineda
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
99.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:36
-
100.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:36
-
101.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:36
-
102.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:36
-
103.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:36
-
104.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:36
-
105.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:36
-
106.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:44
-
107.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:48
-
108.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
109.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
110.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:02
-
111.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:08
-
112.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:14
-
113.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:25
-
114.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:25
-
115.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:27
-
116.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:30
-
117.
Jhonatan Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:30
-
118.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
119.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:39
-
120.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:40
-
121.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:51
-
122.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:08
-
123.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:08
-
124.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:08
-
125.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:21
-
126.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:21
-
127.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:21
-
128.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 2:21
-
129.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 2:21
-
130.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:21
-
131.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:21
-
132.
Eddy Fine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:21
-
133.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:21
-
134.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:21
-
135.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 2:21
-
136.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:21
-
137.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:21
-
138.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:26
-
139.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:30
-
140.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:43
-
141.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 3:43
-
142.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:43
-
143.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:33
-
144.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:33
-
145.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:33
-
146.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 4:33
-
147.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:33
-
148.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:33
-
149.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:33
-
150.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:33
-
151.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:33
-
152.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:33
-
153.
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:33
-
154.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 7:00
-
155.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 7:00
-
156.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 7:00
-
157.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:18
-
158.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:18
-
159.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:30
-
160.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:30
-
161.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 8:30
-
162.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 8:30
-
163.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 8:30
-
164.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 8:30
-
165.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 8:30
-
166.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 8:30
-
167.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 8:30
-
168.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:30
-
169.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:30
-
170.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:30
-
171.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 8:30
-
172.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 8:30
-
173.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 8:30
-
174.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:30
-
175.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:30
-
176.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:07
-
177.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:11
-
178.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:12
-
179.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 12:32
-
180.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 12:32
-
181.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:32
-
182.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
17:33:57
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Egan Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:48
-
12.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:49
-
13.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:55
-
14.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:56
-
15.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:14
-
16.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
17.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:31
-
18.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:34
-
19.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:37
-
20.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:44
-
21.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:45
-
22.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:50
-
23.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:51
-
24.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:51
-
25.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:52
-
26.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:52
-
27.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:56
-
28.
Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz
(ECU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:13
-
29.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:15
-
30.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:16
-
31.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:29
-
32.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:29
-
33.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:31
-
34.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:37
-
35.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:41
-
36.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:43
-
37.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:45
-
38.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:45
-
39.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:03
-
40.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 3:06
-
41.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:12
-
42.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:12
-
43.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:12
-
44.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:13
-
45.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:27
-
46.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:32
-
47.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:35
-
48.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:47
-
49.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 3:49
-
50.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:53
-
51.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:13
-
52.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:21
-
53.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:47
-
54.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:54
-
55.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:59
-
56.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 5:31
-
57.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:57
-
58.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:58
-
59.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:59
-
60.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:04
-
61.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:20
-
62.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:48
-
63.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 6:56
-
64.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:59
-
65.
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:16
-
66.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:33
-
67.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 8:11
-
68.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:25
-
69.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 9:03
-
70.
Damien Touze
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:17
-
71.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:17
-
72.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:26
-
73.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 9:36
-
74.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 9:41
-
75.
Anton Palzer
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:45
-
76.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:53
-
77.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:59
-
78.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 10:58
-
79.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:02
-
80.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 11:39
-
81.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:50
-
82.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:55
-
83.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:02
-
84.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:07
-
85.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:08
-
86.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:19
-
87.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 12:20
-
88.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:26
-
89.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:30
-
90.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:45
-
91.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:09
-
92.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:14
-
93.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 13:23
-
94.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:31
-
95.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 13:32
-
96.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:34
-
97.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 13:36
-
98.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:40
-
99.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 13:50
-
100.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 14:10
-
101.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:11
-
102.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:18
-
103.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 14:20
-
104.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:27
-
105.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 14:31
-
106.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 14:36
-
107.
Diego Camargo Pineda
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 14:39
-
108.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 14:42
-
109.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 14:45
-
110.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:47
-
111.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team BikeExchange)
+ 14:48
-
112.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:50
-
113.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 14:52
-
114.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 14:54
-
115.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:00
-
116.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:06
-
117.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 15:15
-
118.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 15:24
-
119.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 15:35
-
120.
Eddy Fine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:37
-
121.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 15:42
-
122.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 15:44
-
123.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 15:46
-
124.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:48
-
125.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 15:57
-
126.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:04
-
127.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 16:26
-
128.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:28
-
129.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 16:31
-
130.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 16:38
-
131.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:44
-
132.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 17:04
-
133.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 17:09
-
134.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:17
-
135.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 17:20
-
136.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:28
-
137.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:37
-
138.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:43
-
139.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 18:15
-
140.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 18:33
-
141.
Jhonatan Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 18:56
-
142.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 19:12
-
143.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 19:55
-
144.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 19:57
-
145.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:39
-
146.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:40
-
147.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 20:44
-
148.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 20:50
-
149.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 21:03
-
150.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 21:07
-
151.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 21:23
-
152.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 21:31
-
153.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 21:34
-
154.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:39
-
155.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:41
-
156.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 22:05
-
157.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 22:16
-
158.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:19
-
159.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 23:03
-
160.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 23:07
-
161.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 23:16
-
162.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 23:34
-
163.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 23:56
-
164.
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 24:11
-
165.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:08
-
166.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 25:14
-
167.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 25:27
-
168.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:29
-
169.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:30
-
170.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 25:37
-
171.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 25:37
-
172.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:51
-
173.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 26:38
-
174.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:08
-
175.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 28:16
-
176.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 28:52
-
177.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:36
-
178.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 29:36
-
179.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 29:37
-
180.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 30:06
-
181.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:25
-
182.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 30:39
Punktewertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
131
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
130
-
3.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
50
-
4.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
50
-
5.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
43
-
6.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
43
-
7.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
37
-
8.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
36
-
9.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
33
-
10.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
32
-
11.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
30
-
12.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
29
-
13.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
27
-
14.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
24
-
15.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
20
-
16.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
20
-
17.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
20
-
18.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
20
-
19.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
18
-
20.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
17
-
21.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
17
-
22.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
17
-
23.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
24.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
15
-
25.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
15
-
26.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
15
-
27.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
15
-
28.
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
15
-
29.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
13
-
30.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
13
-
31.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
13
-
32.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12
-
33.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
34.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
11
-
35.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
11
-
36.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
10
-
37.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
10
-
38.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
10
-
39.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
10
-
40.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
10
-
41.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
9
-
42.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
9
-
43.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
8
-
44.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
8
-
45.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
46.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
7
-
47.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
7
-
48.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
49.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
6
-
50.
Damien Touze
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
6
-
51.
Egan Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
5
-
52.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
53.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
54.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
3
-
55.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
3
-
56.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
3
-
57.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
3
-
58.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
59.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
2
-
60.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
61.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
2
-
62.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
10
-
2.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
7
-
3.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
4.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
5
-
5.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
6.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
3
-
7.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
3
-
8.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
2
-
9.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
10.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
1