Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 27.06.2021
Strecke: Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne Guerlédan
Distanz: 183.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
4:18:30
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
14.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:08
-
16.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:08
-
17.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:08
-
19.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:08
-
20.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:08
-
21.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:08
-
22.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:08
-
23.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:08
-
24.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:08
-
25.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:08
-
26.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 0:08
-
27.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:08
-
28.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:23
-
29.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:23
-
36.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
37.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:23
-
38.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:28
-
40.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:42
-
42.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:42
-
43.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:49
-
44.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 0:51
-
45.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 0:51
-
46.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:59
-
47.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:59
-
48.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
49.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
50.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:59
-
51.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:59
-
52.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:06
-
53.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:11
-
54.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:14
-
55.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:30
-
56.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:35
-
57.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:44
-
58.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:45
-
59.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:45
-
60.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:45
-
61.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:45
-
62.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:45
-
63.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:10
-
64.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:26
-
65.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:26
-
66.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:26
-
67.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:26
-
68.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:26
-
69.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:26
-
70.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 2:26
-
71.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:26
-
72.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:26
-
73.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:26
-
74.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:38
-
75.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:38
-
76.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:40
-
77.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:48
-
78.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:48
-
79.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:48
-
80.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:48
-
81.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 3:48
-
82.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:48
-
83.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:48
-
84.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:48
-
85.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 3:48
-
86.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:48
-
87.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:48
-
88.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:48
-
89.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:51
-
90.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:03
-
91.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:49
-
92.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 4:49
-
93.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:49
-
94.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:49
-
95.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:49
-
96.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:49
-
97.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 4:49
-
98.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:49
-
99.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:49
-
100.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:49
-
101.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:23
-
102.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:23
-
103.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 5:58
-
104.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 5:58
-
105.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 6:18
-
106.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:18
-
107.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 6:18
-
108.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 6:18
-
109.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 6:18
-
110.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 6:56
-
111.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:56
-
112.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:03
-
113.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 7:41
-
114.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 7:41
-
115.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 7:41
-
116.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 7:41
-
117.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:41
-
118.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 7:41
-
119.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:41
-
120.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:41
-
121.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 7:41
-
122.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 7:41
-
123.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 7:41
-
124.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 9:06
-
125.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:06
-
126.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:06
-
127.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:06
-
128.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 9:06
-
129.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:06
-
130.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:06
-
131.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:06
-
132.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:06
-
133.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 9:06
-
134.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:06
-
135.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:21
-
136.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:21
-
137.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 11:21
-
138.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 11:21
-
139.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 11:21
-
140.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:21
-
141.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 11:21
-
142.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:44
-
143.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:51
-
144.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:30
-
145.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:55
-
146.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 12:55
-
147.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:55
-
148.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:55
-
149.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 12:55
-
150.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:55
-
151.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 12:55
-
152.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 12:55
-
153.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 12:55
-
154.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 12:55
-
155.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:55
-
156.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 12:55
-
157.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 12:55
-
158.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:06
-
159.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:06
-
160.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:06
-
161.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 13:06
-
162.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:06
-
163.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 13:06
-
164.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 13:06
-
165.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:06
-
166.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:06
-
167.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 13:06
-
168.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 13:06
-
169.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:06
-
170.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:06
-
171.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:06
-
172.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:06
-
173.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:06
-
174.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:06
-
175.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 13:06
-
176.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 13:06
-
177.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 13:06
-
178.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:06
-
179.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:06
-
180.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 13:06
-
DNS.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
8:57:25
-
2.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:26
-
10.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
11.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
12.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:26
-
13.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:26
-
14.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:26
-
17.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:31
-
18.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:31
-
19.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:41
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:41
-
22.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:41
-
23.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:46
-
24.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:12
-
25.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:16
-
26.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:17
-
27.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 1:17
-
28.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:00
-
29.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:07
-
30.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:07
-
31.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 2:07
-
32.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:07
-
33.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22
-
34.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:43
-
35.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:49
-
36.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:49
-
37.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:49
-
38.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:49
-
39.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 2:50
-
40.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:52
-
41.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:04
-
42.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:05
-
43.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:08
-
44.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:25
-
45.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:25
-
46.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 3:29
-
47.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 3:37
-
48.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:44
-
49.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:01
-
50.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 4:05
-
51.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 4:25
-
52.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 4:25
-
53.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:25
-
54.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:26
-
55.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 4:28
-
56.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:39
-
57.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 5:11
-
58.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:47
-
59.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:47
-
60.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 5:47
-
61.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 5:50
-
62.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:51
-
63.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 5:53
-
64.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:19
-
65.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 6:25
-
66.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 6:32
-
67.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:42
-
68.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:48
-
69.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 6:48
-
70.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:15
-
71.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 7:15
-
72.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 7:15
-
73.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 7:28
-
74.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:28
-
75.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:28
-
76.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 7:31
-
77.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:52
-
78.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:53
-
79.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:09
-
80.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:09
-
81.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:09
-
82.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:16
-
83.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 8:16
-
84.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 8:21
-
85.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 8:24
-
86.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 8:37
-
87.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:44
-
88.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 8:44
-
89.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 8:44
-
90.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:52
-
91.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 8:54
-
92.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 9:07
-
93.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:31
-
94.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 9:31
-
95.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:31
-
96.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 9:31
-
97.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 9:31
-
98.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:33
-
99.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:40
-
100.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 9:40
-
101.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 10:32
-
102.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:32
-
103.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:33
-
104.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 11:13
-
105.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:37
-
106.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 11:38
-
107.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 11:46
-
108.
Sean Bennett
(USA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 12:01
-
109.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 12:01
-
110.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 12:11
-
111.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 12:49
-
112.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 12:49
-
113.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:55
-
114.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:26
-
115.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 13:30
-
116.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 14:03
-
117.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:13
-
118.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 14:18
-
119.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 14:38
-
120.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 14:48
-
121.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:49
-
122.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 14:49
-
123.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:51
-
124.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:23
-
125.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:25
-
126.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:13
-
127.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 16:16
-
128.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 16:35
-
129.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:50
-
130.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 16:52
-
131.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 17:04
-
132.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 17:04
-
133.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 17:23
-
134.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 17:27
-
135.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange)
+ 17:41
-
136.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 18:38
-
137.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 18:38
-
138.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:38
-
139.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:43
-
140.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 18:50
-
141.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:50
-
142.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:50
-
143.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:50
-
144.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 18:50
-
145.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 18:50
-
146.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 18:56
-
147.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 19:07
-
148.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:12
-
149.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:12
-
150.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Qhubeka-NextHash)
+ 19:18
-
151.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:23
-
152.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:23
-
153.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:24
-
154.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 19:48
-
155.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 20:02
-
156.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:02
-
157.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:20
-
158.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:27
-
159.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:54
-
160.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:06
-
161.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:06
-
162.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 22:20
-
163.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 22:28
-
164.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 22:36
-
165.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 22:52
-
166.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 23:04
-
167.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:00
-
168.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 24:21
-
169.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:33
-
170.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:57
-
171.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:45
-
172.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 26:08
-
173.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:25
-
174.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 27:27
-
175.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 27:39
-
176.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:54
-
177.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 27:54
-
178.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 28:00
-
179.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 29:46
-
180.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team BikeExchange)
+ 29:46
Punktewertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
66
-
2.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
50
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
45
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
44
-
5.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
40
-
6.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
34
-
7.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
31
-
8.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
26
-
9.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
25
-
10.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
22
-
11.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
20
-
12.
Sergio Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
20
-
13.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
18
-
14.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
17
-
15.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
16
-
16.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
15
-
17.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
15
-
18.
Jeremy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
19.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
14
-
20.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
13
-
21.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
13
-
22.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
12
-
23.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Qhubeka-NextHash)
10
-
24.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
8
-
25.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
8
-
26.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
7
-
27.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
7
-
28.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
29.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
30.
Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Team BikeExchange)
6
-
31.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
6
-
32.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
6
-
33.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
5
-
34.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
5
-
35.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
5
-
36.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
37.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
3
-
38.
Tony Martin
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
39.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
2
-
40.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
41.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
1
Bergwertung