Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 14.04.-18.04.2021
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
14:49:50
-
2.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:37
-
7.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:53
-
8.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:03
-
9.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:26
-
10.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:43
-
11.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:47
-
12.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:58
-
13.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:11
-
14.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:20
-
15.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:30
-
16.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:46
-
17.
Juan Diego Alba
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:15
-
18.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:36
-
19.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:41
-
20.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:41
-
21.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:52
-
22.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:15
-
23.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:39
-
24.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:45
-
25.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 5:55
-
26.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 6:39
-
27.
Alexandre Balmer
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:02
-
28.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 7:45
-
29.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:20
-
30.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 8:32
-
31.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:09
-
32.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:11
-
33.
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
(BRA, EvoPro Racing)
+ 9:39
-
34.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 10:52
-
35.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:19
-
36.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:43
-
37.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 12:45
-
38.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 13:46
-
39.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 14:04
-
40.
Sebastián Mora (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:27
-
41.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:54
-
42.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:13
-
43.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 15:37
-
44.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:59
-
45.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 16:00
-
46.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 16:51
-
47.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 17:56
-
48.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:58
-
49.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 18:04
-
50.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 18:08
-
51.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:20
-
52.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:20
-
53.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 18:25
-
54.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 18:27
-
55.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 18:33
-
56.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:41
-
57.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 19:02
-
58.
Sergio Araiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 19:30
-
59.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 19:53
-
60.
Edwin ávila (COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:01
-
61.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:28
-
62.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:44
-
63.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 20:44
-
64.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 20:47
-
65.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:32
-
66.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 21:32
-
67.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:36
-
68.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 23:27
-
69.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 24:25
-
70.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 26:05
-
71.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 28:04
-
72.
Guido Draghi
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 29:23
-
73.
Ivan Moreno
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 29:30
-
74.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 30:42
-
75.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 31:37
-
76.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 33:00
-
77.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 36:19
-
78.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:26
-
79.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 39:10
-
80.
Felipe Orts
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 39:24
-
81.
Francesco Di Felice
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 39:31
-
82.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 39:36
-
83.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 40:04
-
84.
Raffaele Radice
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 40:50
-
85.
Jonny Brown (USA, EvoPro Racing)
+ 41:59
-
86.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 43:57
-
87.
Mikel Aristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 44:03
-
88.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 44:32
-
89.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 45:08
-
90.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 45:09
-
91.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 45:13
-
92.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 45:41
-
93.
Ben Walsh
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 46:22
-
94.
Niccolò Salvietti
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 46:29
-
95.
Oskar Nisu
(EST, EvoPro Racing)
+ 46:32
-
96.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 46:43
-
97.
D'HEYGERE Gil (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 47:01
-
98.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 47:10
-
99.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 47:19
-
100.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 47:56
-
101.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 47:57
-
102.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 48:03
-
103.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 48:43
-
104.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 48:47
-
105.
Brendan Rhim
(USA, EvoPro Racing)
+ 51:26
-
106.
Brent Van De Kerkhove
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 53:46
-
107.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 54:39