Herren: Le Samyn (BEL)
Rennen: Le Samyn (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.03.2021
Strecke: Quaregnon - Dour
Distanz: 205.4 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
4:34:29
-
2.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
12.
TOUZÉ Damien (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Daan Hoole
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
28.
SÉNÉCHAL Florian (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Martijn Budding
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling )
+ 0:07
-
32.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:09
-
34.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
35.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
36.
Cédric Beullens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 0:53
-
40.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 0:53
-
41.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
42.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:05
-
43.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:05
-
44.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:05
-
45.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 1:05
-
46.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:05
-
47.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:05
-
48.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:05
-
49.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:05
-
50.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:05
-
51.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:25
-
52.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:25
-
53.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:38
-
54.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 2:38
-
55.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:38
-
56.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Development Team DSM)
+ 2:38
-
57.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:38
-
58.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:38
-
59.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:41
-
60.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:41
-
61.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:41
-
62.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
63.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:44
-
64.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:44
-
65.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:40
-
66.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:42
-
67.
Luuc Bugter
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 4:42
-
68.
Rait ärm
(EST, Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:42
-
69.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:43
-
70.
Colin Heiderscheid
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling )
+ 5:09
-
71.
Wessel Krul
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 5:09
-
72.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:09
-
73.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Canyon dhb SunGod)
+ 5:09
-
74.
Justas Beniusis (LTU, Lviv Continental Cycling Team)
+ 5:09
-
75.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:09
-
76.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 5:09
-
77.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:09
-
78.
Axel Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 5:09
-
79.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:09
-
80.
Milan Paulus
(BEL, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 5:09
-
81.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:09
-
82.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 5:09
-
83.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 5:09
-
84.
Marten Kooistra
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 5:09
-
85.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:09
-
86.
Tim Torn Teutenberg
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling )
+ 5:09
-
87.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:09
-
88.
Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:09
-
89.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:09
-
90.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:09
-
91.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:09
-
92.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, DELKO )
+ 5:09
-
93.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:09
-
94.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Development Team DSM)
+ 5:09
-
95.
Nic Dlamini
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:09
-
96.
Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:09
-
97.
August Jensen
(NOR, DELKO )
+ 5:09
-
98.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:09
-
99.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:09
-
100.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:09
-
101.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:09
-
102.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:09
-
103.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 5:09
-
104.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:09
-
105.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 5:09
-
106.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, DELKO )
+ 5:09
-
107.
Yves Coolen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling)
+ 5:09
-
108.
Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO )
+ 5:09
-
109.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:09
-
110.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:09
-
111.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:09
-
112.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:09
-
113.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:09
-
114.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 5:09
-
115.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:09
-
116.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:09
-
117.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 5:09
-
118.
Florian Maitre
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:09
-
119.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:09
-
120.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod)
+ 5:18
-
121.
Matthew Bostock
(GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod)
+ 7:14
-
122.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 10:15
-
123.
COTÉ Pier-André (CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 10:15
-
124.
Paul Penhoet
(FRA, Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 15:12
-
125.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 15:12
-
DNF.
Loïc Bettendorff
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling )
-
DNF.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, DELKO )
-
DNF.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
-
DNF.
Maxwell De Broeder
(BEL, Lviv Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Development Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Callum Macleod
(GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod)
-
DNF.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Bernardo Goncalves
(POR, Lviv Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling )
-
DNF.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO )
-
DNF.
Jesper Rasch
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
-
DNF.
Cedric Pries
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling )
-
DNF.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Development Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Xandres Vervloesem
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Mantas Januskevi?ius (LTU, Lviv Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
VALLÉE Boris (BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Daniel Tulett
(GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod)
-
DNF.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Jordy Bouts
(BEL, BEAT Cycling)
-
DNF.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Development Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Reece Wood
(GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod)
-
DNF.
Brecht Stas
(BEL, Lviv Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
-
DNF.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Enzo Leijnse
(NED, Development Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Piotr Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
-
DNF.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Toni Franz
(GER, Lviv Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Robert Scott
(GBR, Canyon dhb SunGod)
-
DNF.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
-
DNF.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Development Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Raphael Kockelmann
(LUX, Lviv Continental Cycling Team)