Herren: Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
Rennen: Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 15.08.2020
Strecke: Bergamo - Como
Distanz: 243.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
5:32:54
-
2.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:31
-
3.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:51
-
4.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:19
-
5.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:40
-
6.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:31
-
7.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:31
-
8.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:20
-
9.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 6:00
-
10.
Mathieu Van der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 6:28
-
11.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 6:51
-
12.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:15
-
13.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 8:15
-
14.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 10:05
-
15.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 10:09
-
16.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:18
-
17.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 10:25
-
18.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 10:25
-
19.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:25
-
20.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 10:25
-
21.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:25
-
22.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:25
-
23.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:25
-
24.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:31
-
25.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:56
-
26.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:04
-
27.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:04
-
28.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 12:55
-
29.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 12:56
-
30.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Circus-Wanty Gobert)
+ 12:56
-
31.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:56
-
32.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:59
-
33.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Circus-Wanty Gobert)
+ 13:04
-
34.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis)
+ 13:10
-
35.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 13:10
-
36.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 13:10
-
37.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:19
-
38.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 14:05
-
39.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 14:28
-
40.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 14:28
-
41.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:31
-
42.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 14:31
-
43.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
+ 14:44
-
44.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 14:44
-
45.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:44
-
46.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 14:44
-
47.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:44
-
48.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:44
-
49.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 15:43
-
50.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:21
-
51.
Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 16:43
-
52.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:45
-
53.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:50
-
54.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 17:50
-
55.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 17:50
-
56.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 17:50
-
57.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 17:50
-
58.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:50
-
59.
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 17:50
-
60.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:50
-
61.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:43
-
62.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 20:08
-
63.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 20:08
-
64.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:20
-
65.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:20
-
66.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 20:20
-
67.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 20:20
-
68.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:20
-
69.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 20:20
-
70.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:20
-
71.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 20:20
-
72.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:20
-
73.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 20:20
-
74.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 20:20
-
75.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 20:55
-
76.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 21:11
-
77.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 22:42
-
78.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 24:16
-
79.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:16
-
80.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:16
-
81.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 24:16
-
82.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 24:16
-
83.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 25:29
-
84.
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 25:29
-
85.
Ide Schelling
(NED, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:57
-
OTL.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
25:57
-
OTL.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Team)
25:57
-
OTL.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
25:57
-
OTL.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
25:57
-
OTL.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
25:57
-
OTL.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
25:57
-
OTL.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
25:57
-
OTL.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25:57
-
OTL.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
25:57
-
OTL.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
25:57
-
OTL.
Attila Valter
(HUN, CCC Team)
25:57
-
OTL.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis)
25:57
-
OTL.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
25:57
-
OTL.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
25:57
-
OTL.
Benjamin King
(USA, NTT Pro Cycling)
25:57
-
OTL.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
25:57
-
OTL.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
25:57
-
OTL.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25:57
-
DNF.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R la Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
-
DNF.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
-
DNF.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Bahrain McLaren)
-
DNF.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
-
DNF.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain McLaren)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
-
DNF.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
-
DNF.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
-
DNF.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Circus-Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus-Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
-
DNF.
João Almeida
(POR, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
-
DNF.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
-
DNF.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
-
DNF.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
-
DNF.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
-
DNF.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Tosh Van der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
-
DNF.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
-
DNF.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-
DNF.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-
DNF.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
-
DNF.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
-
DNF.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
-
DNF.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Team Ineos)
-
DNF.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
-
DNF.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
-
DNF.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' KTM)
-
DNF.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabu' KTM)