Herren: Tour of Guangxi (CHN)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour of Guangxi (CHN)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.10.2019
Strecke: Guilin - Guilin
Distanz: 168.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:38:10
-
2.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
54.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:46
-
84.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:51
-
86.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:57
-
87.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:59
-
88.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
89.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:59
-
90.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:59
-
92.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:02
-
94.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:07
-
99.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:11
-
100.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:11
-
101.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:11
-
102.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:13
-
103.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:14
-
104.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14
-
105.
Josef Cerný
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 1:14
-
106.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:18
-
107.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:21
-
108.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 1:21
-
109.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:21
-
110.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 1:25
-
111.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
112.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
113.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:42
-
114.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:56
-
115.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:56
-
116.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Bahrain Merida)
+ 2:48
-
117.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:48
-
118.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:48
-
DNF.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
22:42:42
-
2.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
8.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:41
-
12.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:41
-
13.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:41
-
14.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:41
-
15.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
16.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:53
-
17.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:53
-
18.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
19.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:07
-
20.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:15
-
21.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:18
-
22.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:19
-
23.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:21
-
24.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:31
-
25.
Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:34
-
26.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:34
-
27.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 1:35
-
28.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:55
-
29.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:01
-
30.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:05
-
31.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:07
-
32.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 2:16
-
33.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:16
-
34.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 2:23
-
35.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:50
-
36.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 4:13
-
37.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:24
-
38.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:24
-
39.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, EF Education First)
+ 4:37
-
40.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:31
-
41.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:38
-
42.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:44
-
43.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 5:46
-
44.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 6:37
-
45.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:38
-
46.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 6:42
-
47.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 6:42
-
48.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:42
-
49.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 6:58
-
50.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 7:14
-
51.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 7:25
-
52.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:52
-
53.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 8:11
-
54.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 8:13
-
55.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 8:13
-
56.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:17
-
57.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 8:26
-
58.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 8:29
-
59.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:19
-
60.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 9:31
-
61.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 9:36
-
62.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 10:10
-
63.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:10
-
64.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 10:13
-
65.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 10:13
-
66.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:18
-
67.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:34
-
68.
Josef Cerný
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 10:35
-
69.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 10:50
-
70.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 10:50
-
71.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:50
-
72.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:02
-
73.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:12
-
74.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:28
-
75.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 12:26
-
76.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:43
-
77.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:00
-
78.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:26
-
79.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Bahrain Merida)
+ 13:31
-
80.
Christopher Lawless
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 13:41
-
81.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 13:41
-
82.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 14:03
-
83.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:12
-
84.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 14:30
-
85.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 15:36
-
86.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:55
-
87.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 16:07
-
88.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:35
-
89.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 16:43
-
90.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:44
-
91.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:27
-
92.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 17:59
-
93.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain Merida)
+ 18:08
-
94.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 18:13
-
95.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:57
-
96.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:09
-
97.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:21
-
98.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 19:33
-
99.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Team Ineos)
+ 19:33
-
100.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 19:39
-
101.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:53
-
102.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 20:22
-
103.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 21:18
-
104.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 21:20
-
105.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 21:32
-
106.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 21:32
-
107.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 22:14
-
108.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 23:49
-
109.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 24:12
-
110.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 24:37
-
111.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 25:13
-
112.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 25:39
-
113.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:40
-
114.
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:19
-
115.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:07
-
116.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 27:26
-
117.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 27:49
-
118.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 30:05