Herren: Deutschland-Tour (GER)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Deutschland-Tour (GER)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 30.08.2019
Strecke: Marburg - Göttingen
Distanz: 202.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
4:21:04
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 1:22
-
29.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 1:22
-
30.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:22
-
31.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:22
-
32.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
33.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 1:22
-
34.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
35.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:14
-
36.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
37.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:14
-
38.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:14
-
39.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:14
-
40.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:14
-
41.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:14
-
42.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:14
-
43.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:14
-
44.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 3:31
-
45.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:26
-
46.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:00
-
47.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:00
-
48.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:00
-
49.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:00
-
50.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 6:00
-
51.
Stef Krul
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:00
-
52.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 6:00
-
53.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 6:00
-
54.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 6:00
-
55.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:00
-
56.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 6:00
-
57.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:00
-
58.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 6:00
-
59.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:00
-
60.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:00
-
61.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:22
-
62.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 7:50
-
63.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 7:50
-
64.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 9:21
-
65.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:21
-
66.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 9:21
-
67.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 10:09
-
68.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:09
-
69.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
70.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:09
-
71.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:09
-
72.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 11:52
-
73.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 11:52
-
74.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:54
-
75.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 12:36
-
76.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 12:36
-
77.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:25
-
78.
Miká Heming
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 16:13
-
79.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 16:13
-
80.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 16:13
-
81.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 16:13
-
82.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:13
-
83.
Fred Wright
(GBR, CCC Team)
+ 16:13
-
84.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 16:13
-
85.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 16:13
-
86.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 16:13
-
87.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 16:13
-
88.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 16:13
-
89.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:13
-
90.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 16:13
-
91.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:13
-
92.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:13
-
93.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 16:13
-
94.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:13
-
95.
Immanuel Stark
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 16:13
-
96.
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:13
-
97.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 16:13
-
98.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 16:13
-
99.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 16:13
-
100.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 16:13
-
101.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:13
-
102.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:13
-
103.
Kim Alexander Heiduk
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 25:54
-
104.
John Mandrysch
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 25:54
-
105.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 25:54
-
106.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 25:54
-
107.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 25:54
-
108.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 25:54
-
109.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 25:54
-
110.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 25:54
-
111.
Julian Braun
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 25:54
-
112.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 25:54
-
113.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 25:54
-
114.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 25:54
-
115.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 25:54
-
116.
Michel Aschenbrenner
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 25:54
-
117.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 25:54
-
118.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 25:54
-
119.
Robert Jägeler
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 25:54
-
120.
Sven Thurau
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 25:54
-
121.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 25:54
-
122.
Kilian Steigner
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 25:54
-
123.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 25:54
-
124.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 25:54
-
DNF.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
-
DNF.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
-
DNS.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNS.
Philipp Mamos
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
8:10:18
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Enrico Gasparotto
(SUI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
29.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 1:38
-
30.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:38
-
31.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 1:38
-
32.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 1:38
-
33.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:47
-
34.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:30
-
35.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:30
-
36.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30
-
37.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:30
-
38.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:30
-
39.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:30
-
40.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30
-
41.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:30
-
42.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:47
-
43.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 4:17
-
44.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 4:31
-
45.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:42
-
46.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:16
-
47.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 6:16
-
48.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 6:16
-
49.
Stef Krul
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:16
-
50.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 6:16
-
51.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 6:16
-
52.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:16
-
53.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 6:16
-
54.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:16
-
55.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:33
-
56.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:33
-
57.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 6:33
-
58.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 6:53
-
59.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 6:58
-
60.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 6:58
-
61.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 8:06
-
62.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 8:06
-
63.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:09
-
64.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 9:37
-
65.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 9:37
-
66.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 9:54
-
67.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 10:25
-
68.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:25
-
69.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:06
-
70.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 12:40
-
71.
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:18
-
72.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 13:18
-
73.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 13:41
-
74.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:41
-
75.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:59
-
76.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 15:45
-
77.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 15:45
-
78.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:19
-
79.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:29
-
80.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 16:29
-
81.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:29
-
82.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 16:29
-
83.
Fred Wright
(GBR, CCC Team)
+ 16:29
-
84.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 16:29
-
85.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 16:29
-
86.
Immanuel Stark
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 16:29
-
87.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:43
-
88.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 16:46
-
89.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 16:46
-
90.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 16:46
-
91.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 17:05
-
92.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain Merida)
+ 17:16
-
93.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 17:18
-
94.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:31
-
95.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain Merida)
+ 19:22
-
96.
Miká Heming
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 19:22
-
97.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 19:22
-
98.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 19:22
-
99.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 19:22
-
100.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 19:22
-
101.
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:17
-
102.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 24:56
-
103.
Kim Alexander Heiduk
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 26:10
-
104.
John Mandrysch
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 26:10
-
105.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 26:10
-
106.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 26:32
-
107.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 26:52
-
108.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 26:55
-
109.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 27:04
-
110.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 29:03
-
111.
Julian Braun
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 29:03
-
112.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 29:03
-
113.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 29:03
-
114.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 29:03
-
115.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 29:03
-
116.
Michel Aschenbrenner
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 29:03
-
117.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 29:03
-
118.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 29:03
-
119.
Robert Jägeler
(GER, P&S Metalltechnik)
+ 29:03
-
120.
Sven Thurau
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 29:03
-
121.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 32:58
-
122.
Kilian Steigner
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 34:31
-
123.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 34:31
-
124.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 34:37