Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 28.08.2019
Strecke: L'Eliana - Alto de Javalembre
Distanz: 170.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
4:58:31
-
2.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
5.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
6.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:59
-
7.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:29
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:41
-
9.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:41
-
10.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:46
-
11.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:52
-
12.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:05
-
13.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 2:11
-
14.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:17
-
15.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:26
-
16.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:26
-
17.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:26
-
18.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:32
-
19.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:32
-
20.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:32
-
21.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:36
-
22.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:43
-
23.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:45
-
24.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:58
-
25.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:59
-
26.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 3:03
-
27.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:03
-
28.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 3:05
-
29.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:10
-
30.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:18
-
31.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:23
-
32.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First)
+ 3:23
-
33.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 3:23
-
34.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:34
-
35.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 3:51
-
36.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:54
-
37.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:54
-
38.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:58
-
39.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:37
-
40.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:37
-
41.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:47
-
42.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:47
-
43.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:47
-
44.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:47
-
45.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:51
-
46.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 5:17
-
47.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:20
-
48.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:20
-
49.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:31
-
50.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 5:47
-
51.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 6:40
-
52.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 6:40
-
53.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 7:09
-
54.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 7:09
-
55.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:09
-
56.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:18
-
57.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 7:30
-
58.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:58
-
59.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:58
-
60.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:58
-
61.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:58
-
62.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:58
-
63.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 8:28
-
64.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:52
-
65.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:52
-
66.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:52
-
67.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:52
-
68.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 8:52
-
69.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:52
-
70.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:52
-
71.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:52
-
72.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:52
-
73.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:18
-
74.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 9:18
-
75.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:18
-
76.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:18
-
77.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:18
-
78.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:18
-
79.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:18
-
80.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:18
-
81.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 10:22
-
82.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:34
-
83.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 10:37
-
84.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 11:42
-
85.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 11:44
-
86.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:47
-
87.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:47
-
88.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:47
-
89.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:47
-
90.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:47
-
91.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:47
-
92.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 11:47
-
93.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 11:47
-
94.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 11:53
-
95.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:00
-
96.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:00
-
97.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:08
-
98.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:13
-
99.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:23
-
100.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:23
-
101.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 13:23
-
102.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 13:42
-
103.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 13:42
-
104.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:42
-
105.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:42
-
106.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:12
-
107.
Damien Touze
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 14:19
-
108.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:22
-
109.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:22
-
110.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:22
-
111.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:45
-
112.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:13
-
113.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 15:42
-
114.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:42
-
115.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 15:42
-
116.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 15:42
-
117.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 15:42
-
118.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 15:42
-
119.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:42
-
120.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 15:42
-
121.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:42
-
122.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:42
-
123.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:42
-
124.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:42
-
125.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 16:16
-
126.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:16
-
127.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 16:16
-
128.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:56
-
129.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 16:56
-
130.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 16:56
-
131.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:56
-
132.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:56
-
133.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 17:03
-
134.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:22
-
135.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:34
-
136.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:34
-
137.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:34
-
138.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 17:34
-
139.
Will Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 17:34
-
140.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 17:34
-
141.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:34
-
142.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 17:34
-
143.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:06
-
144.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:06
-
145.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:26
-
146.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:26
-
147.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 19:01
-
148.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:01
-
149.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:01
-
150.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:33
-
151.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 19:33
-
152.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:33
-
153.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:33
-
154.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:33
-
155.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 19:33
-
156.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:33
-
157.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 19:33
-
158.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 19:33
-
159.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:33
-
160.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:33
-
161.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:39
-
162.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:11
-
163.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:11
-
164.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 20:11
-
165.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 21:15
-
166.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 21:15
-
167.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:15
-
168.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:15
-
169.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 21:15
-
170.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:16
-
171.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:17
-
172.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:52
-
173.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 23:49
-
DNF.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
18:55:21
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:59
-
7.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:17
-
8.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:18
-
9.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:50
-
11.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:54
-
12.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:58
-
13.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:00
-
14.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:20
-
15.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:29
-
16.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 2:40
-
17.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:47
-
18.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:18
-
19.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:31
-
20.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First)
+ 3:49
-
21.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 4:07
-
22.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:28
-
23.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 4:35
-
24.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:39
-
25.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:43
-
26.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:59
-
27.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:08
-
28.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:29
-
29.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:36
-
30.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 5:43
-
31.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:46
-
32.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:50
-
33.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 6:13
-
34.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:53
-
35.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:37
-
36.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:41
-
37.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 8:14
-
38.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:31
-
39.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:33
-
40.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:52
-
41.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:11
-
42.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:18
-
43.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 9:49
-
44.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:56
-
45.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:00
-
46.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:10
-
47.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:18
-
48.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:21
-
49.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 10:40
-
50.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:49
-
51.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 11:06
-
52.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:09
-
53.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 11:59
-
54.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 12:08
-
55.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 12:15
-
56.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 12:17
-
57.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
58.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:56
-
59.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:14
-
60.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:33
-
61.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 13:33
-
62.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:04
-
63.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:49
-
64.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:50
-
65.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:59
-
66.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 15:08
-
67.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 15:54
-
68.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:58
-
69.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 15:59
-
70.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 16:35
-
71.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:41
-
72.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:47
-
73.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:56
-
74.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:00
-
75.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 18:01
-
76.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:04
-
77.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 18:12
-
78.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:26
-
79.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:30
-
80.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 18:34
-
81.
Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:41
-
82.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:41
-
83.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:51
-
84.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:53
-
85.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 19:03
-
86.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 19:46
-
87.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 19:52
-
88.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:00
-
89.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:09
-
90.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:51
-
91.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:56
-
92.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 21:04
-
93.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 21:06
-
94.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 21:44
-
95.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:54
-
96.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:23
-
97.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:25
-
98.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:26
-
99.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:37
-
100.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:01
-
101.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 23:07
-
102.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 23:11
-
103.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:11
-
104.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 23:44
-
105.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 23:46
-
106.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 23:48
-
107.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 24:09
-
108.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:41
-
109.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:42
-
110.
Damien Touze
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 25:12
-
111.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:49
-
112.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 25:55
-
113.
Rasmus Fossum Tiller
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 26:07
-
114.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:17
-
115.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:30
-
116.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 26:34
-
117.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:43
-
118.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 26:48
-
119.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:28
-
120.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 27:39
-
121.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 27:42
-
122.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 27:52
-
123.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 28:05
-
124.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 28:25
-
125.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 28:37
-
126.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 29:06
-
127.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 29:16
-
128.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 29:23
-
129.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:30
-
130.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 29:44
-
131.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 30:00
-
132.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 30:19
-
133.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 30:36
-
134.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 30:42
-
135.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 30:44
-
136.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:07
-
137.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:52
-
138.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 32:28
-
139.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:52
-
140.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 33:01
-
141.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 33:36
-
142.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 33:51
-
143.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 34:29
-
144.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:56
-
145.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 35:18
-
146.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:23
-
147.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 35:27
-
148.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 35:59
-
149.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 36:19
-
150.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 36:25
-
151.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 36:35
-
152.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 36:40
-
153.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 37:25
-
154.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 37:36
-
155.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 38:29
-
156.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 39:23
-
157.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 39:27
-
158.
Will Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 40:03
-
159.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 41:02
-
160.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 41:25
-
161.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 41:47
-
162.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:14
-
163.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:18
-
164.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 42:33
-
165.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 44:29
-
166.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 45:19
-
167.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 45:56
-
168.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 48:31
-
169.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Ineos)
+ 49:36
-
170.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 49:50
-
171.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 50:41
-
172.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:00:07
-
173.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:01:46
Punktewertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
45
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
34
-
3.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
33
-
4.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
28
-
5.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
26
-
6.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
25
-
7.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
24
-
8.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
22
-
9.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
22
-
10.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
22
-
11.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
12.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
18
-
13.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
17
-
14.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
17
-
15.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, CCC Team)
17
-
16.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
17
-
17.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
16
-
18.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
16
-
19.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
16
-
20.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
15
-
21.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Education First)
13
-
22.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
13
-
23.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
13
-
24.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
25.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
26.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
10
-
27.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
9
-
28.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
9
-
29.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
7
-
30.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
7
-
31.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
32.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
33.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
34.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
4
-
35.
Damien Touze
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
4
-
36.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
3
-
37.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
3
-
38.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
39.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
2
-
40.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
2
-
41.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
42.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
2
-
43.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
44.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
-4
-
45.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
33
-
2.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
11
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
4.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
6
-
5.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
6.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
7.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3
-
8.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
3
-
9.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
10.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
2
-
11.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
2
-
12.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
2
-
13.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
14.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
15.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
1
-
16.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
-1