Herren: Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 20.06.2019
Strecke: Bredene - Heinkenszand
Distanz: 197.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4:20:37
-
2.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mads Schmidt Würtz
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Arvid de Kleijn
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Arne De Groote
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jason van Dalen
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Bas van der Kooij
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jonas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Dennis van der Horst
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Martin Pluto (LAT, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Adne Koster
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Kelvin van Den Dool
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Stef Krul
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jaap Kooijman
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Beau Duvigneau
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Lars van Den Berg
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Rasmus Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Marco Doets
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Abram Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Adriaan Janssen
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Lars Loohuis
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Chiel Breukelman
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:13
-
90.
Wout van Elzakker
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 1:32
-
91.
Robbie van Bakel
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:32
-
92.
Thijs de Lange
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:32
-
93.
Joost van der Burg
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 1:32
-
94.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 1:46
-
95.
Wim Kleiman
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 1:57
-
96.
Toni Franz
(GER, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 2:06
-
97.
René Hooghiemster
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 2:15
-
98.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:37
-
99.
Alexander Porter
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:37
-
100.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:37
-
101.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:37
-
102.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 2:47
-
103.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:47
-
104.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:23
-
105.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 3:23
-
106.
Bryan Boussaer
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 3:23
-
107.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:23
-
108.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 4:14
-
109.
Gijs Meijer
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 5:14
-
110.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:14
-
111.
Abe Celi
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 5:33
-
112.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 6:34
-
DNF.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
-
DNF.
Louis Deguide
(BEL, Team Differdange Geba)
-
DNF.
Melvin van Zijl
(NED, Vlasman)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4:28:31
-
2.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Mads Schmidt Würtz
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Brian van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
21.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Stef Krul
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Rasmus Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:27
-
25.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:30
-
27.
Adriaan Janssen
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:30
-
28.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:32
-
29.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:33
-
30.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
31.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:34
-
32.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:35
-
33.
Beau Duvigneau
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 0:35
-
34.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:35
-
35.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:36
-
36.
Martin Pluto (LAT, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:37
-
38.
Jason van Dalen
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:37
-
39.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
40.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
41.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:39
-
42.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:39
-
43.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:40
-
44.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:40
-
45.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:40
-
46.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:41
-
47.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:41
-
48.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:42
-
49.
Adne Koster
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 0:42
-
50.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:43
-
51.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:44
-
52.
Lars van Den Berg
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:44
-
53.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:45
-
54.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:45
-
55.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:45
-
56.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:46
-
57.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:47
-
58.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:47
-
59.
Marco Doets
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 0:47
-
60.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 0:49
-
61.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:49
-
62.
Jonas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:49
-
63.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:49
-
64.
Abram Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:50
-
65.
Kelvin van Den Dool
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 0:50
-
66.
Jaap Kooijman
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 0:50
-
67.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:53
-
68.
Lars Loohuis
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 0:53
-
69.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:53
-
70.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:54
-
71.
Dennis van der Horst
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:55
-
72.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:57
-
73.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:58
-
74.
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 0:58
-
75.
Arne De Groote
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 0:58
-
76.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:59
-
77.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:59
-
78.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:01
-
79.
Chiel Breukelman
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 1:03
-
80.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 1:05
-
81.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:06
-
82.
Arvid de Kleijn
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:08
-
83.
Bas van der Kooij
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 1:09
-
84.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:11
-
85.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 1:15
-
86.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:20
-
87.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:27
-
88.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:30
-
89.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:56
-
90.
Joost van der Burg
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 2:15
-
91.
Wout van Elzakker
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 2:23
-
92.
Thijs de Lange
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 2:28
-
93.
Robbie van Bakel
(NED, Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 2:36
-
94.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:44
-
95.
Wim Kleiman
(NED, Monkey Town-A Block)
+ 2:55
-
96.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:59
-
97.
René Hooghiemster
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 3:14
-
98.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:18
-
99.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 3:21
-
100.
Alexander Porter
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 3:27
-
101.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:29
-
102.
Toni Franz
(GER, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 3:35
-
103.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, Vlasman)
+ 3:56
-
104.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:04
-
105.
Bryan Boussaer
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 4:07
-
106.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 4:22
-
107.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex)
+ 4:26
-
108.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 4:56
-
109.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 6:10
-
110.
Gijs Meijer
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 6:20
-
111.
Abe Celi
(NED, Ale Cipollini Continental)
+ 6:31
-
112.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:38