- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
02.09. -
1. Etappe - 175.0 km
03.09. -
2. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
4:14:46
-
2.
Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Poels, Wout
(Team SKY)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Jungels, Bob
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.09. -
3. Etappe - 125.0 km
05.09. -
4. Etappe - 183.0 km
-
1.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
4:22:04
-
2.
Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Liepins, Emils
(ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
McLay, Daniel
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon Eisberg)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Team Wiggins)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.09. -
5. Etappe - 14.0 km - Teamzeitfahren
07.09. -
6. Etappe - 169.0 km
-
1.
Poels, Wout
(Team SKY)
4:01:51
-
2.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Pidcock, Thomas
(Team Wiggins)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Stedman, Maximilian
(Canyon Eisberg)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.09. -
7. Etappe - 223.0 km
09.09. -
8. Etappe - 77.0 km
09.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
26:25:58
-
2.
Poels, Wout
(Team SKY)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Jungels, Bob
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:51
-
6.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
7.
Powless, Neilson
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
+ 1:21
-
9.
Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen