- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
04.05. -
1. Etappe - 175.4 km
-
1.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(Vito – Feirense – Blackjack)
4:08:16
-
2.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Errazquin Perez, Xuban
(Vito – Feirense – Blackjack)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Evtushenko, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roson Garcia, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Torres Muiño, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Iturria Segurola, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.05. -
2. Etappe - 134.5 km
-
1.
Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
3:01:46
-
2.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gonçalves, Domingos André Maciel
(Radio Popular – Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vdovin, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fernandez Ayarzaguena, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Magalhães Silva, Rafael Jorge
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Aviludo - Louletano – Uli)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bol, Jetse
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.05. -
3. Etappe - 101.6 km
-
1.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
2:11:12
-
2.
Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar
(Radio Popular – Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Aviludo - Louletano – Uli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(Vito – Feirense – Blackjack)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Colon Buelvas, Johan Antonio
(Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Magalhães Silva, Rafael Jorge
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel
(Vito – Feirense – Blackjack)
9:21:14
-
2.
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andres
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever
(Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roson Garcia, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Errazquin Perez, Xuban
(Vito – Feirense – Blackjack)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lima da Fonte, Cesar
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Torres Muiño, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chaves Torres, German Enrique
(Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mestre, Ricardo
(W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen