- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
22.03. -
1a. Etappe - 97.8 km
-
1.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
2:12:43
-
2.
Craddock, Gregory Lawson
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:07
-
4.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 1:07
-
5.
Pedersen, Casper Phillip
(Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:07
-
6.
Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Fedeli, Alessandro
(Trevigiani Phonix – Hemus 1896)
+ 1:07
-
9.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:07
-
10.
Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Mstina Focus)
+ 1:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.03. -
1b. Etappe - 13.3 km - Teamzeitfahren
23.03. -
2. Etappe - 130.0 km
-
1.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:36:23
-
2.
Rosa, Diego
(Team SKY)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:55
-
10.
Powless, Neilson
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:55
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.03. -
3. Etappe - 171.0 km
-
1.
Lawless, Christopher
(Team SKY)
3:47:53
-
2.
Toto, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG. K VIS – Vega)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Liepins, Emils
(ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rosa, Diego
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
-
1.
Rosa, Diego
(Team SKY)
10:12:36
-
2.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
4.
Sivakov, Pavel
(Team SKY)
+ 1:44
-
5.
Bouwman, Koen
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:44
-
6.
Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:51
-
7.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:58
-
8.
Juul-Jensen, Christopher
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:14
-
9.
Powless, Neilson
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 2:34
-
10.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:36
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen