- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2016
20.10. -
1. Etappe - 147.0 km
-
1.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:15:59
-
2.
Degenkolb, John
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cavendish, Mark
(Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Latham, Christopher
(Team Wiggins)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kolár, Michal
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maikin, Roman
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Coledan, Marco
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.10. -
2. Etappe - 115.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Dimension Data)
2:32:21
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Latham, Christopher
(Team Wiggins)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kolár, Michal
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Von Hoff, Steele
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.10. -
3. Etappe - 150.0 km
-
1.
Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
3:31:31
-
2.
Roche, Nicolas
(Team SKY)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Debesay, Mekseb
(Dimension Data)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:52
-
8.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Tusveld, Martijn
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Hansen, Jesper
(Tinkoff)
+ 1:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.10. -
4. Etappe - 143.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Dimension Data)
3:07:44
-
2.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Renshaw, Mark
(Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kolár, Michal
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
12:27:34
-
2.
Roche, Nicolas
(Team SKY)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00
-
5.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
+ 1:00
-
6.
Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:02
-
7.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29
-
8.
Tusveld, Martijn
(Rabobank Development Team)
+ 1:38
-
9.
Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:38
-
10.
Hansen, Jesper
(Tinkoff)
+ 1:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2018
2017
2016