11.08. -
1. Etappe - 17.3 km - Teamzeitfahren
12.08. -
2. Etappe - 177.0 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
4:25:10
-
2.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Unieuro Wilier)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fedeli, Alessandro
(Unieuro Wilier)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van der Poel, David
(BKCP - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kankovsky, Alois
(Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Katrasnik, Gasper
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Klein Constantia)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
3. Etappe - 187.4 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
4:32:26
-
2.
Hnik, Karel
(Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
3.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:21
-
6.
Riesebeek, Oscar
(Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Eibegger, Markus
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 1:21
-
8.
Bevin, Patrick
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
9.
Petilli, Simone
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 1:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
4. Etappe - 157.1 km
-
1.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
3:48:42
-
2.
Wippert, Wouter
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Klein Constantia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Simon Casulleras, Jordi
(Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Riesebeek, Oscar
(Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Carboni, Giovanni
(Unieuro Wilier)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fedeli, Alessandro
(Unieuro Wilier)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tratnik, Jan
(Amplatz - BMC)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
13:06:26
-
2.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
3.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Hnik, Karel
(Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Bevin, Patrick
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
6.
De La Parte, Victor
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:29
-
7.
Großschartner, Felix
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:29
-
8.
Schlegel, Michal
(Klein Constantia)
+ 1:33
-
9.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:33
-
10.
Warchol, Bartosz
(Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:52
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen