11.02. -
1. Etappe - 5.5 km - Teamzeitfahren
12.02. -
2. Etappe - 157.6 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
4:19:29
-
2.
Delage, Mickael
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hurel, Tony
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)
+ 0:00
-
8.
De Vreese, Laurens
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.02. -
3. Etappe - 180.5 km
-
1.
Grivko, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
4:18:12
-
2.
Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Levarlet, Guillaume
(HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Boem, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Hupond, Thierry
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:47
-
8.
Barbas, Yoann
(Armee de Terre)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Vachon, Florian
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Bagot, Yoann
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:47
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.02. -
4. Etappe - 126.0 km
-
1.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
2:37:38
-
2.
Jeannesson, Arnold
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Geniez, Alexandre
(FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Andreetta, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:08
-
5.
El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Vachon, Florian
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Sousa, Sergio
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Grivko, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
11:21:27
-
2.
Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Bagot, Yoann
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:58
-
6.
Vachon, Florian
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:03
-
7.
Geniez, Alexandre
(FDJ)
+ 1:21
-
8.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 1:26
-
9.
Levarlet, Guillaume
(HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Hupond, Thierry
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen