- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2015
18.06. -
1. Etappe - 8.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Rusvelo)
0:10:22
-
2.
Puccio, Salvatore
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Isaichev, Vladimir
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Porsev, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Appollonio, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Canola, Marco
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
8.
,
+ 0:07
-
9.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Finetto, Mauro
(Southeast)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.06. -
2. Etappe - 182.0 km
-
1.
De Negri, Pier Paolo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
4:39:52
-
2.
Parrinello, Antonio
(D'Amico Bottecchia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ponzi, Simone
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Puccio, Salvatore
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Appollonio, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Finetto, Mauro
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Krizek, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.06. -
3. Etappe - 178.5 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Adria Mobil)
5:04:39
-
2.
Nieve Ituralde, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Finetto, Mauro
(Southeast)
+ 0:14
-
5.
,
+ 0:14
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Silin, Egor
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:45
-
9.
Foliforov, Alexander
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Kvasina, Matija
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
+ 0:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.06. -
4. Etappe - 165.5 km
-
1.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
3:47:10
-
2.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sutton, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Appollonio, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Salomein, Jarl
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Piechele, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Förster, Robert
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Andriato, Rafael
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Favilli, Elia
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
10.
De Negri, Pier Paolo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Adria Mobil)
13:42:16
-
2.
Nieve Ituralde, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 0:05
-
3.
,
+ 0:08
-
4.
Finetto, Mauro
(Southeast)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Puccio, Salvatore
(Team SKY)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Polanc, Jan
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Stortoni, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Foliforov, Alexander
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:53
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen