28.04. -
1. Etappe - 19.2 km - Teamzeitfahren
29.04. -
2. Etappe - 168.1 km
-
1.
Albasini, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
4:21:43
-
2.
Pantano, Jarlinson
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Haas, Nathan
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Santaromita, Ivan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
3. Etappe - 172.5 km
-
1.
Albasini, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
4:14:56
-
2.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Haas, Nathan
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Uran, Rigoberto
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
4. Etappe - 169.8 km
-
1.
Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
4:35:10
-
2.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Martin, Tony
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Meersman, Gianni
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:52
-
6.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:52
-
8.
Albasini, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Yates, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Santaromita, Ivan
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:52
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.05. -
5. Etappe - 162.7 km
-
1.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
4:38:54
-
2.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Majka, Rafal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Uran, Rigoberto
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:53
-
9.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Scarponi, Michele
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:53
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.05. -
6. Etappe - 17.33 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Martin, Tony
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
0:23:17
-
2.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Clement, Stef
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Majka, Rafal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Morabito, Steve
(FDJ)
+ 0:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha)
18:36:30
-
2.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Uran, Rigoberto
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 1:20
-
6.
Yates, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Majka, Rafal
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:24
-
8.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:42
-
9.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43
-
10.
Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:54
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen