- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2014
02.10. -
1. Etappe - 185.8 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
4:18:36
-
2.
Petit, Adrien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jans, Roy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Breschel, Matti
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Delage, Mickael
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(Team Sparebanken SOR)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.10. -
2. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
3:46:28
-
2.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bos, Theo
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kerf, Jerome
(Color Code - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Delage, Mickael
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jans, Roy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.10. -
3. Etappe - 174.7 km
-
1.
Bos, Theo
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
3:47:54
-
2.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Breschel, Matti
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(Team Sparebanken SOR)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.10. -
4. Etappe - 155.0 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
3:13:17
-
2.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kreder, Raymond
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Stauff, Andreas
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Saramotins, Aleksejs
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kerf, Jerome
(Color Code - Biowanze)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
15:05:41
-
2.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Bos, Theo
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Breschel, Matti
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Lamoisson, Morgan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Porsev, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Tulik, Angelo
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen