- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2014
19.06. -
1. Etappe - 8.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
0:10:05
-
2.
Koren, Kristijan
(Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Lancaster, Brett
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Brutt, Pavel
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Rabottini, Matteo
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Fedi, Andrea
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Caruso, Damiano
(Cannondale)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.06. -
2. Etappe - 160.7 km
-
1.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
4:01:09
-
2.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bole, Grega
(Vini-Fantini-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Caruso, Damiano
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mori, Manuele
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pantano, Jarlinson
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Villella, Davide
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Voss, Paul
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.06. -
3. Etappe - 192.0 km
-
1.
Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
5:09:17
-
2.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Rabottini, Matteo
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Yates, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:41
-
6.
Sella, Emanuele
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Koren, Kristijan
(Cannondale)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Caruso, Damiano
(Cannondale)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Pagani, Angelo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Lietaer, Eliot
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:56
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.06. -
4. Etappe - 153.0 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Cannondale)
3:24:15
-
2.
Grosu, Eduard Michael
(Vini-Fantini-Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bozic, Borut
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jarc, Blaz
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fedi, Andrea
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Caruso, Damiano
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Machado, Tiago
(Team Netapp - Endura)
12:44:58
-
2.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Rabottini, Matteo
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Koren, Kristijan
(Cannondale)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Caruso, Damiano
(Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Yates, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:55
-
8.
Lietaer, Eliot
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:10
-
9.
,
+ 1:27
-
10.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Rusvelo)
+ 1:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen