- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2014
16.05. -
1. Etappe - 191.0 km
-
1.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
4:17:27
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Meersman, Gianni
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Robert, Frederique
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Feillu, Romain
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
2. Etappe - 176.5 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
3:57:24
-
2.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Feillu, Romain
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Jules, Justin
(Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Senechal, Florian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Theuns, Edward
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.05. -
3. Etappe - 170.5 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
3:45:35
-
2.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meersman, Gianni
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gilbert, Philippe
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Daniel, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Corbel, Erwann
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jules, Justin
(Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
8.
De Troyer, Tim
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Senechal, Florian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
11:59:57
-
2.
Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Coquard, Bryan
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Meersman, Gianni
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Maes, Nikolas
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Daniel, Maxime
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Reza, Kévin
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:29
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen