27.04. -
1. Etappe - 141.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
3:15:43
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bos, Theo
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Palini, Andrea
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
2. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
3:50:18
-
2.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lasca, Francesco
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hanson, Ken
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Viviani, Elia
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bos, Theo
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Canola, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
3. Etappe - 185.0 km
-
1.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
5:40:31
-
2.
Yates, Adam
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Hardy, Romain
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Hansen, Adam James
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Durasek, Kristijan
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Cobo Acebo, Juan Jose
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:44
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
4. Etappe - 132.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
3:14:23
-
2.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Renshaw, Mark
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Viviani, Elia
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bol, Jetse
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ilesic, Aldo Ino
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Örken, Ahmet
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
5. Etappe - 183.0 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Cannondale)
4:34:11
-
2.
Cavendish, Mark
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fedi, Andrea
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Andriato, Rafael
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Markus, Barry
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Phelan, Michael
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.05. -
6. Etappe - 182.0 km
-
1.
Yates, Adam
(Orica Greenedge)
4:11:46
-
2.
Formolo, Davide
(Cannondale)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Durasek, Kristijan
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Cobo Acebo, Juan Jose
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Hardy, Romain
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Hansen, Adam James
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Mejias Leal, Javier
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.05. -
7. Etappe - 132.0 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Cannondale)
3:04:25
-
2.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cavendish, Mark
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bos, Theo
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Örken, Ahmet
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hanson, Ken
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wippert, Wouter
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.05. -
8. Etappe - 121.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
2:35:00
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Henderson, Gregory
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bos, Theo
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ilesic, Aldo Ino
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hanson, Ken
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
04.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Yates, Adam
(Orica Greenedge)
30:26:22
-
2.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Hardy, Romain
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Formolo, Davide
(Cannondale)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Cobo Acebo, Juan Jose
(Torku Sekerspor)
+ 0:45
-
7.
Durasek, Kristijan
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:51
-
9.
Hansen, Adam James
(Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:58
-
10.
Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:04