- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
20.07. -
1. Etappe - 158.0 km
-
1.
Frapporti, Marco
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
3:36:46
-
2.
Baliani, Fortunato
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Felline, Fabio
(Geox-TMC)
+ 1:46
-
4.
Bailetti, Paolo
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 1:46
-
5.
Sella, Emanuele
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:46
-
6.
Sarmiento Tunarrosa, Cayetano José
(Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:48
-
7.
Breschel, Matti
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:03
-
8.
Fedi, Matteo
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 2:03
-
9.
Jones, Christopher
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:03
-
10.
Kennaugh, Peter
(Sky Procycling)
+ 2:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.07. -
2. Etappe - 135.5 km
-
1.
Felline, Fabio
(Geox-TMC)
3:27:30
-
2.
Colli, Daniele
(Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mazzanti, Luca
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rebellin, Davide
(Miche)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Meier, Christian
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chiarini, Riccardo
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Martin, Daniel
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.07. -
3. Etappe - 211.5 km
-
1.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
4:58:49
-
2.
Colli, Daniele
(Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Merlo, Michele
(De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kocjan, Jure
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Callegarin, Daniele
(Team Type 1)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Malaguti, Alessandro
(Ora Hotels Carrere)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.07. -
4. Etappe - 158.5 km
-
1.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
4:09:58
-
2.
Baliani, Fortunato
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Rasmussen, Michael
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Santoro, Antonio
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Rebellin, Davide
(Miche)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Possoni, Morris
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Kennaugh, Peter
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Ochoa, Carlos José
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.07. -
5. Etappe - 164.6 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
3:51:56
-
2.
Rizza, Emanuele
(Ora Hotels Carrere)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Colli, Daniele
(Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matthews, Michael
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Richeze, Mauro Abel
(Ora Hotels Carrere)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Furlan, Angelo
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Favilli, Elia
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Baliani, Fortunato
(D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo)
20:04:52
-
2.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 2:00
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:19
-
4.
Rasmussen, Michael
(Christina Watches - Onfone)
+ 2:27
-
5.
Rebellin, Davide
(Miche)
+ 2:33
-
6.
Possoni, Morris
(Sky Procycling)
+ 2:35
-
7.
Pardilla Bellon, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:37
-
8.
Ochoa, Carlos José
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:22
-
9.
Toribio Alcolea, Jose Vicente
(Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 3:58
-
10.
Sella, Emanuele
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen