- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
13.05. -
1. Etappe - 162.0 km
-
1.
Juodvalkis, Egidijus
(Landbouwkrediet)
3:42:49
-
2.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Elmiger, Martin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Galland, Jeremie
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Pozzato, Filippo
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Vantomme, Maxime
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Steegmans, Gert
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Zingle, Romain
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.05. -
2. Etappe - 166.5 km
-
1.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
3:45:26
-
2.
Haddou, Said
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bacquet, Fabien
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Petit, Adrien
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kneisky, Morgan
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bonsergent, Stéphane
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.05. -
3. Etappe - 189.5 km
-
1.
Casper, Jimmy
(Saur - Sojasun)
4:32:58
-
2.
Pozzato, Filippo
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vachon, Florian
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Petit, Adrien
(Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chavanel, Sebastien
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stallaert, Joeri
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Feillu, Romain
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
12:01:00
-
2.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Pozzato, Filippo
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Drujon, Mathieu
(Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Juodvalkis, Egidijus
(Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Martias, Rony
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Delage, Mickael
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Delpech, Jean-Luc
(Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Galland, Jeremie
(Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Rasch, Gabriel
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen