02.10. -
1. Etappe - 187.9 km
-
1.
Boonen, Tom
(Quick Step)
4:04:45
-
2.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin / Chipotle Presented by H30)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Usov, Alexandre
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Hinault, Sebastien
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Offredo, Yoann
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:04
03.10. -
2. Etappe - 184.3 km
-
1.
Renshaw, Mark
(Credit Agricole)
4:35:47
-
2.
Farrar, Tyler
(Garmin / Chipotle Presented by H30)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Groupe Gobert.com.ct)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Usov, Alexandre
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kireyev, Roman
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
04.10. -
3. Etappe - 202.6 km
-
1.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
5:04:13
-
2.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Houanard, Steve
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tankink, Bram
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rasch, Gabriel
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Devolder, Stijn
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bakelants, Jan
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nuyens, Nick
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 0:00
05.10. -
4. Etappe - 133.0 km
-
1.
Rosseler, Sebastien
(Quick Step)
3:06:12
-
2.
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio
(Rabobank)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Groupe Gobert.com.ct)
+ 0:31
-
5.
Usov, Alexandre
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Siedler, Sebastian
(Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Horrillo Munoz, Pedro
(Rabobank)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Hinault, Sebastien
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Goss, Matthew Harley
(Team CSC)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:31
05.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio
(Rabobank)
16:50:49
-
2.
Rosseler, Sebastien
(Quick Step)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Rasch, Gabriel
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:43
-
7.
Devolder, Stijn
(Quick Step)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Bakelants, Jan
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Bak, Lars Ytting
(Team CSC)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Monfort, Maxime
(Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone)
+ 0:57